Provided by Run the Day Race Management

Click here to get to more runs

Feel the Love
5k ROAD RACE
Bryn Mawr Feburary 9 2008 3:30 P.M. Clouds and Sun 45 ish

******** LIST OF ALL FINISHERS ********

Team Awards at Bottom

Place
NameTime
Div/Tot
Div
Age
Sex
Time
Pace
1
Ross Mortinsen
1/33
M3039
30
M
14:36
4:42
2
Grant Scott
1/30
M2029
24
M
14:59
4:50
3
Pat Ward
2/30
M2029
24
M
15:12
4:54
4
Bernie Muller
3/30
M2029
24
M
15:16
4:55
5
Tom Haxton
4/30
M2029
26
M
15:24
4:58
6
Dave Welsh
2/33
M3039
30
M
15:25
4:58
7
Edward Callinan
3/33
M3039
33
M
15:29
4:59
8
Ryan Walsh
4/33
M3039
31
M
15:56
5:08
9
Bob Schwelm
1/21
M4049
49
M
16:05
5:11
10
Tom Parlapiano
5/30
M2029
26
M
16:14
5:14
11
James Hillary
5/33
M3039
31
M
16:19
5:16
12
Clark Neill
6/33
M3039
31
M
16:35
5:21
13
Jason Bull
6/30
M2029
28
M
16:40
5:22
14
Gary Brimmer
2/21
M4049
42
M
16:43
5:23
15
John Kelly
3/21
M4049
47
M
17:10
5:32
16
Kevin Trainer
7/30
M2029
20
M
17:34
5:39
17
Gunther Wolff
8/30
M2029
25
M
17:43
5:43
18
Ryan Jones
9/30
M2029
28
M
17:56
5:47
19
Kai Syvertsen
7/33
M3039
31
M
18:02
5:49
20
Bruce Barker
8/33
M3039
33
M
18:04
5:49
21
Peter Churchman
1/9
M5059
52
M
18:07
5:50
22
Kim Walsh
1/25
F3039
34
F
18:08
5:51
23
Matthew Trout
10/30
M2029
26
M
18:25
5:56
24
Mike Halpern
4/21
M4049
42
M
18:29
5:57
25
Carl Goldschmidt
5/21
M4049
46
M
18:33
5:58
26
Heather Leiggi
2/25
F3039
31
F
18:41
6:01
27
Woody Hyde
9/33
M3039
35
M
18:44
6:02
28
Kate Bowser
1/41
F2029
21
F
18:49
6:04
29
Sylvia Smith
1/14
F4049
40
F
18:54
6:05
30
Tom Densmore
11/30
M2029
26
M
19:05
6:09
31
Jeff Fullen
10/33
M3039
30
M
19:06
6:09
32
Bill Burnett
11/33
M3039
38
M
19:08
6:10
33
Karen Stout
2/41
F2029
28
F
19:09
6:10
34
Elaine Brady
1/16
F0119
2
F
19:10
6:10
35
Meghan Morel
3/41
F2029
23
F
19:14
6:12
36
Jason Leiggi
12/33
M3039
31
M
19:21
6:14
37
Russ Carsten
6/21
M4049
44
M
19:23
6:15
38
Brennan Higgins
12/30
M2029
28
M
19:38
6:20
39
Donna Palisca
3/25
F3039
30
F
20:02
6:27
40
Dana Bartow
4/41
F2029
28
F
20:13
6:31
41
Dennis Dougherty
13/33
M3039
32
M
20:16
6:32
42
David Delong
14/33
M3039
36
M
20:17
6:32
43
Stephanie Holt
5/41
F2029
21
F
20:17
6:32
44
Brian Frederick
7/21
M4049
42
M
20:31
6:36
45
Deb Hyde
4/25
F3039
39
F
20:33
6:37
46
Kyle Waterstone
13/30
M2029
22
M
20:34
6:37
47
David Falcone
14/30
M2029
29
M
20:35
6:38
48
Jack Strong
15/33
M3039
33
M
20:37
6:38
49
Clarisse Haxton
6/41
F2029
26
F
20:45
6:41
50
Mark Tierney
16/33
M3039
36
M
20:49
6:42
51
Bob Shirey
8/21
M4049
47
M
20:53
6:44
52
Kerry Mortinsen
7/41
F2029
28
F
20:54
6:44
53
Michael Matkowki
1/5
M0119
16
M
21:01
6:46
54
Noelle Gotthardt
2/16
F0119
18
F
21:02
6:47
55
Emma Sidoriak
3/16
F0119
15
F
21:03
6:47
56
Mike Ricci
2/9
M5059
54
M
21:02
6:46
57
Jeff Crago
3/9
M5059
50
M
21:04
6:47
58
Sean Ballet
15/30
M2029
29
M
21:08
6:48
59
Chris Sharpe
17/33
M3039
35
M
21:16
6:51
60
Michael Piorkowski
9/21
M4049
46
M
21:30
6:56
61
Russell Dinardi
16/30
M2029
22
M
21:35
6:57
62
Bruce Walsh
18/33
M3039
39
M
21:37
6:58
63
Michael McCormick
17/30
M2029
26
M
21:40
6:59
64
Jonathan Balch
19/33
M3039
35
M
21:45
7:00
65
Mike Matkowski
10/21
M4049
47
M
21:46
7:01
66
Rob Maresca
20/33
M3039
38
M
21:48
7:01
67
Keith Brinks
11/21
M4049
49
M
21:54
7:03
68
Rick Brennan
12/21
M4049
47
M
21:55
7:03
69
John McGoldrick
13/21
M4049
46
M
21:59
7:05
70
Tony Van Dyke
21/33
M3039
37
M
22:02
7:06
71
Zach Wall
18/30
M2029
27
M
22:06
7:07
72
George Duffield
2/5
M0119
11
M
22:08
7:08
73
Julie Smith
8/41
F2029
24
F
22:11
7:09
74
David Kolesar
4/9
M5059
52
M
22:16
7:10
75
Brooke Stanley
4/16
F0119
13
F
22:21
7:12
76
Amy Hartman
9/41
F2029
25
F
22:22
7:12
77
Christine O'Brien
5/25
F3039
30
F
22:22
7:12
78
Andy Mark
19/30
M2029
27
M
22:23
7:13
79
Courtney Rich
F
22:25
7:13
80
Ashley Skolozdra
5/16
F0119
13
F
22:30
7:15
81
Jp Borrego
22/33
M3039
30
M
22:31
7:15
82
Tim Young
14/21
M4049
42
M
22:32
7:16
83
Jill Province
6/25
F3039
39
F
22:37
7:17
84
Anne Mahlum
10/41
F2029
27
F
22:40
7:18
85
Mike Ciarmoli
23/33
M3039
31
M
22:41
7:18
86
Mark Wolfheimer
15/21
M4049
42
M
22:43
7:19
87
Loren Henry
6/16
F0119
11
F
22:44
7:19
88
Bob Muolo
5/9
M5059
52
M
22:56
7:23
89
Martin Kaufman
24/33
M3039
33
M
23:07
7:27
90
Meghan Henry
7/16
F0119
13
F
23:08
7:27
91
Ed Henry
6/9
M5059
50
M
23:09
7:27
92
Fran Misner
11/41
F2029
27
F
23:11
7:28
93
Jen Barker
7/25
F3039
34
F
23:16
7:30
94
Frank Silvestry
16/21
M4049
43
M
23:27
7:33
95
David Devita
20/30
M2029
25
M
23:28
7:33
96
Andrew Rodgers
M
23:33
7:35
97
Caroline Phelan
12/41
F2029
28
F
23:43
7:38
98
Mike Skolozdra
17/21
M4049
41
M
23:48
7:40
99
Becky Brinks
2/14
F4049
48
F
23:50
7:40
100
Lisa Freedman
3/14
F4049
43
F
23:55
7:42
101
Heather Puchalski
8/25
F3039
33
F
24:04
7:45
102
Megan Dambach
13/41
F2029
25
F
24:06
7:46
103
Chris Betz
M
24:06
7:46
104
Daniel Barr
21/30
M2029
29
M
24:09
7:47
105
Marcus Lilley
22/30
M2029
24
M
24:12
7:48
106
Tom Legrand
23/30
M2029
20
M
24:12
7:48
107
Ximena Violante
8/16
F0119
16
F
24:17
7:49
108
Sera Snyder
14/41
F2029
26
F
24:18
7:50
109
Maggie Somers
4/14
F4049
47
F
24:23
7:51
110
Mitchell Clair
18/21
M4049
46
M
24:34
7:55
111
Robert Glover
7/9
M5059
54
M
24:43
7:58
112
Luke Wloczynski
24/30
M2029
28
M
24:40
7:57
113
Katrina Schwartz
15/41
F2029
22
F
24:48
7:59
114
Cara Curtis
16/41
F2029
20
F
24:48
7:59
115
Stefan Uvanni
25/30
M2029
22
M
25:02
8:04
116
Sherri Kaufman
F
25:11
8:07
117
Laura Powell
9/25
F3039
33
F
25:14
8:08
118
George Diffield
25/33
M3039
36
M
25:11
8:07
119
Jim Van Dusen
26/33
M3039
37
M
25:16
8:08
120
Emily Fargione
10/25
F3039
30
F
25:17
8:09
121
Rich Puchalski
19/21
M4049
40
M
25:19
8:09
122
Rachel Wolfheimer
9/16
F0119
14
F
25:21
8:10
123
Patrick McCullough
1/3
M6099
62
M
25:23
8:10
124
Joseph Yost
27/33
M3039
35
M
25:22
8:10
125
Paige Peters
11/25
F3039
30
F
25:24
8:11
126
Sarah Choyke
10/16
F0119
19
F
25:27
8:12
127
David Lloyd
26/30
M2029
28
M
25:35
8:14
128
Leticia Osesto
1/3
F5059
50
F
25:37
8:15
129
Peter Campbell
2/3
M6099
63
M
25:39
8:16
130
Robert Muolo
3/5
M0119
16
M
25:40
8:16
131
Becca Jackson
17/41
F2029
22
F
25:41
8:16
132
Alexandra Muolo
18/41
F2029
20
F
25:43
8:17
133
Aliza Karetnick
12/25
F3039
36
F
25:50
8:19
134
Julia Hillengas
19/41
F2029
22
F
25:55
8:21
135
Elizabeth Sinclair
20/41
F2029
20
F
25:57
8:21
136
Kathleen Martian
21/41
F2029
28
F
26:01
8:23
137
Marti Gauvreau
2/3
F5059
52
F
26:03
8:24
138
Terence Longan
20/21
M4049
40
M
26:04
8:24
139
Katie Consorti
22/41
F2029
23
F
26:05
8:24
140
Robyn Jones
23/41
F2029
27
F
26:08
8:25
141
Danielle Chominski
26:18
8:28
142
Natalie Carsten
11/16
F0119
12
F
26:22
8:30
143
Paul Gauvreau
21/21
M4049
47
M
26:24
8:30
144
Eleanor Beason
3/3
F5059
51
F
26:27
8:31
145
Lucy Cutler
24/41
F2029
22
F
26:28
8:32
146
Joshua Clair
4/5
M0119
14
M
26:33
8:33
147
Bridget Murphy
25/41
F2029
22
F
26:31
8:33
148
Michelle Mantell
5/14
F4049
43
F
26:35
8:34
149
Lynda Goldschmidt
6/14
F4049
41
F
26:36
8:34
150
Anna Bralow
12/16
F0119
19
F
26:39
8:35
151
Elisabeth Flynn
13/25
F3039
35
F
26:38
8:35
152
Michael Ronotham
28/33
M3039
39
M
26:44
8:37
153
James Baker
29/33
M3039
35
M
26:47
8:38
154
Charlie Dunbar
8/9
M5059
56
M
26:49
8:38
155
Amy Cashwell
14/25
F3039
37
F
26:52
8:39
156
Lisa Ruscitelli
15/25
F3039
31
F
26:55
8:40
157
Liz Reinhart
7/14
F4049
47
F
26:57
8:41
158
Rob Miseiner
30/33
M3039
33
M
26:59
8:41
159
Erica Akson
26/41
F2029
25
F
27:00
8:42
160
Liz Wood
16/25
F3039
32
F
27:02
8:42
161
Casey Saathoff
27/41
F2029
26
F
27:04
8:43
162
Sara Warlick
17/25
F3039
32
F
27:05
8:43
163
Kevin Toth
31/33
M3039
34
M
27:06
8:44
164
Jordan Kapel
13/16
F0119
15
F
27:11
8:45
165
Gina Piorkowski
14/16
F0119
13
F
27:19
8:48
166
Dan Carman
27/30
M2029
27
M
27:34
8:53
167
Kris Mendoza
28/30
M2029
24
M
27:37
8:54
168
Gary Stern
9/9
M5059
56
M
27:37
8:54
169
Dawn Fantasia
28/41
F2029
26
F
27:57
9:00
170
Nick Panaccio
M
27:56
9:00
171
Sheila Young
8/14
F4049
43
F
28:07
9:03
172
Ann Bacon
1/2
F6099
60
F
28:14
9:06
173
Chris Kelly
28:13
9:05
174
Lauren Carman
29/41
F2029
28
F
28:25
9:09
175
Susan Staffi
9/14
F4049
46
F
28:27
9:10
176
Janice Piorkowski
10/14
F4049
45
F
28:28
9:10
177
Laura Taylor
30/41
F2029
26
F
28:30
9:11
178
Jennifer Sarnocinki
31/41
F2029
29
F
28:35
9:12
179
K Papa
11/14
F4049
47
F
28:51
9:17
180
Sarah Briner
32/41
F2029
24
F
29:03
9:21
181
Dana-Marie Duffield
15/16
F0119
9
F
29:27
9:29
182
Debbie Burns
12/14
F4049
44
F
29:46
9:35
183
Dana Binder
33/41
F2029
28
F
29:54
9:38
184
Tim Ford
32/33
M3039
30
M
29:58
9:39
185
Colleen Ford
18/25
F3039
30
F
29:58
9:39
186
Jane Brinks
16/16
F0119
16
F
30:13
9:44
187
Sean Killeen
29/30
M2029
28
M
30:23
9:47
188
Margot Barr
34/41
F2029
29
F
30:51
9:56
189
Kristin Van Dusen
19/25
F3039
37
F
30:51
9:56
190
Michelle Delong
20/25
F3039
34
F
31:15
10:04
191
Sunjay Nair
33/33
M3039
38
M
31:55
10:17
192
Courtney Kelly
21/25
F3039
33
F
32:02
10:19
193
Melodee Arevalo
35/41
F2029
25
F
32:34
10:29
194
Joyce Minakami
36/41
F2029
26
F
32:35
10:30
195
Ryan Komori
30/30
M2029
22
M
32:36
10:30
196
Donald Casner
3/3
M6099
64
M
32:52
10:35
197
Maria Lonergan
22/25
F3039
36
F
33:01
10:38
198
Leigh Dawson
37/41
F2029
29
F
33:25
10:46
199
Sue Levy
2/2
F6099
66
F
33:35
10:49
200
Rara Litwornia
23/25
F3039
31
F
34:12
11:01
201
Jenna Ronbotham
38/41
F2029
28
F
34:14
11:02
202
Mindy Huffstetler
13/14
F4049
44
F
34:17
11:02
203
Laurie Plaza
39/41
F2029
24
F
34:48
11:12
204
Mike Burns
5/5
M0119
16
M
34:49
11:13
205
Erin Coder
24/25
F3039
30
F
35:56
11:34
206
Meaghan Killeen
40/41
F2029
26
F
35:55
11:34
207
Carol Horan
F
35:59
11:35
208
Catherine Corcoran
41/41
F2029
25
F
38:10
12:17
209
Elizabeth Corcoran
14/14
F4049
49
F
38:12
12:18
210
Karen Baker
25/25
F3039
34
F
38:23
12:22
211
Elizabeth Casner
F
38:57
12:33
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Lovers Team Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 34:04 NOT so Secret Tatoos ( 17:02)
========================================
1 15:56 Ryan Walsh M 31
2 18:08 Kim Walsh F 34

2. 35:30 Red Team ( 17:45)
========================================
1 14:36 Ross Mortinsen M 30
2 20:54 Kerry Mortinsen F 28

3. 35:33 Schmoopie ( 17:47)
========================================
1 15:16 Bernie Muller M 24
2 20:17 Stephanie Holt F 21

4. 36:09 Love Motion #9 ( 18:05)
========================================
1 15:24 Tom Haxton M 26
2 20:45 Clarisse Haxton F 26

5. 37:47 South Jersey's Finest ( 18:54)
========================================
1 15:25 Dave Welsh M 30
2 22:22 Christine O'Brien F 30

6. 38:02 Leiggi ( 19:01)
========================================
1 18:41 Heather Leiggi F 31
2 19:21 Jason Leiggi M 31

7. 41:20 Bruce-Jen ( 20:40)
========================================
1 18:04 Bruce Barker M 33
2 23:16 Jen Barker F 34

8. 41:27 Team Awesome ( 20:44)
========================================
1 19:05 Tom Densmore M 26
2 22:22 Amy Hartman F 25

9. 43:23 hungry hippos ( 21:42)
========================================
1 21:02 Mike Ricci M 54
2 22:21 Brooke Stanley F 13

10. 43:41 Province/Crago ( 21:51)
========================================
1 21:04 Jeff Crago M 50
2 22:37 Jill Province F 39

11. 44:04 Rhabdo ( 22:02)
========================================
1 17:56 Ryan Jones M 28
2 26:08 Robyn Jones F 27

12. 45:39 Higgins ( 22:50)
========================================
1 19:38 Brennan Higgins M 28
2 26:01 Kathleen Martian F 28

13. 47:32 The Philly Rolls ( 23:46)
========================================
1 20:37 Jack Strong M 33
2 26:55 Lisa Ruscitelli F 31

14. 47:50 Yo La Tengo ( 23:55)
========================================
1 23:27 Frank Silvestry M 43
2 24:23 Maggie Somers F 47

15. 49:04 Wood Dyke ( 24:32)
========================================
1 22:02 Tony Van Dyke M 37
2 27:02 Liz Wood F 32

16. 49:23 Ping ( 24:42)
========================================
1 24:04 Heather Puchalski F 33
2 25:19 Rich Puchalski M 40

17. 49:36 Peters/Legrand ( 24:48)
========================================
1 24:12 Tom Legrand M 20
2 25:24 Paige Peters F 30

18. 50:10 Miseiner ( 25:05)
========================================
1 23:11 Fran Misner F 27
2 26:59 Rob Miseiner M 33

19. 50:15 Hoobies ( 25:08)
========================================
1 24:48 Cara Curtis F 20
2 25:27 Sarah Choyke F 19

20. 50:36 Hot-2-Trotter ( 25:18)
========================================
1 22:06 Zach Wall M 27
2 28:30 Laura Taylor F 26

21. 50:39 Young ( 25:20)
========================================
1 22:32 Tim Young M 42
2 28:07 Sheila Young F 43

22. 51:28 Tiny but Mighty ( 25:44)
========================================
1 16:40 Jason Bull M 28
2 34:48 Laurie Plaza F 24

23. 51:34 jsarahp ( 25:47)
========================================
1 22:31 Jp Borrego M 30
2 29:03 Sarah Briner F 24

24. 52:27 Gauvreau ( 26:14)
========================================
1 26:03 Marti Gauvreau F 52
2 26:24 Paul Gauvreau M 47

25. 52:37 D & L ( 26:19)
========================================
1 24:40 Luke Wloczynski M 28
2 27:57 Dawn Fantasia F 26

26. 55:00 The Barrs ( 27:30)
========================================
1 24:09 Daniel Barr M 29
2 30:51 Margot Barr F 29

27. 55:59 Roxy Runners ( 28:00)
========================================
1 27:34 Dan Carman M 27
2 28:25 Lauren Carman F 28

28. 56:07 Team Pump Dog ( 28:04)
========================================
1 25:16 Jim Van Dusen M 37
2 30:51 Kristin Van Dusen F 37

29. 58:59 Saathoff-Nair ( 29:30)
========================================
1 27:04 Casey Saathoff F 26
2 31:55 Sunjay Nair M 38

30. 59:00 Lloyd-Dawson ( 29:30)
========================================
1 25:35 David Lloyd M 28
2 33:25 Leigh Dawson F 29

31. 59:56 pres chancel ( 29:58)
========================================
1 25:39 Peter Campbell M 63
2 34:17 Mindy Huffstetler F 44

32. 1:00:11 Lolens ( 30:06)
========================================
1 27:37 Kris Mendoza M 24
2 32:34 Melodee Arevalo F 25

33. 1:00:15 Kelly ( 30:08)
========================================
1 28:13 Chris Kelly
2 32:02 Courtney Kelly F 33

34. 1:03:55 Young Lovers ( 31:58)
========================================
1 27:56 Nick Panaccio M
2 35:59 Carol Horan F

35. 1:05:10 The 'Rents ( 32:35)
========================================
1 26:47 James Baker M 35
2 38:23 Karen Baker F 34

36. 1:05:11 Team Cougar ( 32:36)
========================================
1 32:35 Joyce Minakami F 26
2 32:36 Ryan Komori M 22

37. 1:11:49 Casner ( 35:55)
========================================
1 32:52 Donald Casner M 64
2 38:57 Elizabeth Casner F

--------------------------------------------------------------------
Blood Team Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 42:29 No Soup For You ( 21:15)
========================================
1 20:13 Dana Bartow F 28
2 22:16 David Kolesar M 52

2. 42:47 'M' Squad ( 21:24)
========================================
1 21:01 Michael Matkowki M 16
2 21:46 Mike Matkowski M 47

3. 45:45 Carstens Clan ( 22:53)
========================================
1 19:23 Russ Carsten M 44
2 26:22 Natalie Carsten F 12

4. 46:17 Orange Pandas ( 23:09)
========================================
1 23:08 Meghan Henry F 13
2 23:09 Ed Henry M 50

5. 46:18 Fast Turtles ( 23:09)
========================================
1 22:30 Ashley Skolozdra F 13
2 23:48 Mike Skolozdra M 41

6. 48:04 Team Wolfheimer ( 24:02)
========================================
1 22:43 Mark Wolfheimer M 42
2 25:21 Rachel Wolfheimer F 14

7. 48:18 Kaufman ( 24:09)
========================================
1 23:07 Martin Kaufman M 33
2 25:11 Sherri Kaufman F

8. 48:39 Mule ( 24:20)
========================================
1 22:56 Bob Muolo M 52
2 25:43 Alexandra Muolo F 20

9. 48:49 Garnet Valley ( 24:25)
========================================
1 21:30 Michael Piorkowski M 46
2 27:19 Gina Piorkowski F 13

10. 50:14 The Chicago Outfit ( 25:07)
========================================
1 23:43 Caroline Phelan F 28
2 26:31 Bridget Murphy F 22

11. 50:47 Waterstone ( 25:24)
========================================
1 20:34 Kyle Waterstone M 22
2 30:13 Jane Brinks F 16

12. 51:07 The Clairs ( 25:34)
========================================
1 24:34 Mitchell Clair M 46
2 26:33 Joshua Clair M 14

13. 54:38 The Slowskis ( 27:19)
========================================
1 25:11 George Diffield M 36
2 29:27 Dana-Marie Duffield F 9

14. 1:16:22 Team Cork ( 38:11)
========================================
1 38:10 Catherine Corcoran F 25
2 38:12 Elizabeth Corcoran F 49

--------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed Team Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 35:14 BFF's ( 17:37)
========================================
1 16:05 Bob Schwelm M 49
2 19:09 Karen Stout F 28

2. 36:23 Mjokambio ( 18:12)
========================================
1 17:34 Kevin Trainer M 20
2 18:49 Kate Bowser F 21

3. 39:08 Possible Kidney Failure ( 19:34)
========================================
1 19:06 Jeff Fullen M 30
2 20:02 Donna Palisca F 30

4. 39:17 Hyde ( 19:39)
========================================
1 18:44 Woody Hyde M 35
2 20:33 Deb Hyde F 39

5. 44:52 Funky Mamas ( 22:26)
========================================
1 22:08 George Duffield M 11
2 22:44 Loren Henry F 11

6. 45:09 Goldschmidt ( 22:35)
========================================
1 18:33 Carl Goldschmidt M 46
2 26:36 Lynda Goldschmidt F 41

7. 45:20 PVXE ( 22:40)
========================================
1 21:03 Emma Sidoriak F 15
2 24:17 Ximena Violante F 16

8. 45:44 Brinks ( 22:52)
========================================
1 21:54 Keith Brinks M 49
2 23:50 Becky Brinks F 48

9. 46:35 Lilley/Mark ( 23:18)
========================================
1 22:23 Andy Mark M 27
2 24:12 Marcus Lilley M 24

10. 46:46 Betz/Mahlunn ( 23:23)
========================================
1 22:40 Anne Mahlum F 27
2 24:06 Chris Betz M

11. 47:56 Danakai ( 23:58)
========================================
1 18:02 Kai Syvertsen M 31
2 29:54 Dana Binder F 28

12. 48:38 Freedman-Glover ( 24:19)
========================================
1 23:55 Lisa Freedman F 43
2 24:43 Robert Glover M 54

13. 48:40 Cashwell-Maresca ( 24:20)
========================================
1 21:48 Rob Maresca M 38
2 26:52 Amy Cashwell F 37

14. 49:20 Staffi/Shirey ( 24:40)
========================================
1 20:53 Bob Shirey M 47
2 28:27 Susan Staffi F 46

15. 49:24 Moops ( 24:42)
========================================
1 20:49 Mark Tierney M 36
2 28:35 Jennifer Sarnocinki F 29

16. 49:28 Dambach/Yost ( 24:44)
========================================
1 24:06 Megan Dambach F 25
2 25:22 Joseph Yost M 35

17. 49:41 Snyder/McCullough ( 24:51)
========================================
1 24:18 Sera Snyder F 26
2 25:23 Patrick McCullough M 62

--------------------------------------------------------------------
Same Sex Team Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 30:41 Fightin' Irish ( 15:21)
========================================
1 15:12 Pat Ward M 24
2 15:29 Edward Callinan M 33

2. 31:42 Brimmersatt ( 15:51)
========================================
1 14:59 Grant Scott M 24
2 16:43 Gary Brimmer M 42

3. 35:39 The Machinists ( 17:50)
========================================
1 17:10 John Kelly M 47
2 18:29 Mike Halpern M 42

4. 38:04 Not What You Think ( 19:02)
========================================
1 18:54 Sylvia Smith F 40
2 19:10 Elaine Brady F 2

5. 41:25 Delong-Ballet ( 20:43)
========================================
1 20:17 David Delong M 36
2 21:08 Sean Ballet M 29

6. 43:16 The Family Jewels ( 21:38)
========================================
1 20:35 David Falcone M 29
2 22:41 Mike Ciarmoli M 31

7. 43:44 Chaz ( 21:52)
========================================
1 21:45 Jonathan Balch M 35
2 21:59 John McGoldrick M 46

8. 48:29 The Two Non Blondes with Roots( 24:15)
========================================
1 22:11 Julie Smith F 24
2 26:18 Danielle Chominski

9. 51:16 Sheeteh Mommas ( 25:38)
========================================
1 24:48 Katrina Schwartz F 22
2 26:28 Lucy Cutler F 22

10. 51:46 Becca & Katie ( 25:53)
========================================
1 25:41 Becca Jackson F 22
2 26:05 Katie Consorti F 23

11. 51:55 Double E ( 25:58)
========================================
1 25:17 Emily Fargione F 30
2 26:38 Elisabeth Flynn F 35

12. 52:36 Beast ( 26:18)
========================================
1 25:57 Elizabeth Sinclair F 20
2 26:39 Anna Bralow F 19

13. 1:01:49 Levy/Bacon ( 30:55)
========================================
1 28:14 Ann Bacon F 60
2 33:35 Sue Levy F 66

 

 

.