Feel the Love
5k ROAD RACE
Bryn Mawr Feburary 14 2009 3:30 P.M. Clouds and Sun 42 ish

Place No. NameTime Div/Tot Div Age Sex Time Pace
1 684 Tom Haxton 1/50 M2029 27 M 15:04 4:51
2 680 Ross Martinson 1/38 M3039 31 M 15:04 4:51
3 751 Tom Parlapiano 2/50 M2029 27 M 15:33 5:01
4 538 Sean Duffy 3/50 M2029 25 M 15:44 5:04
5 739 Wylie Bodasik 4/50 M2029 24 M 15:50 5:06
6 614 Robert Schiff 5/50 M2029 22 M 15:53 5:07
7 743 J.B. Haglund 2/38 M3039 30 M 15:56 5:08
8 651 Bob Schwelm 1/9 M5059 50 M 16:01 5:10
9 675 Mike Padilla 3/38 M3039 34 M 16:21 5:16
10 644 Richard Angelillo 4/38 M3039 30 M 16:44 5:23
11 748 Jay Daly 5/38 M3039 31 M 16:53 5:26
12 744 Liz Haglund 1/79 F2029 24 F 16:57 5:28
13 714 John Kelly 1/22 M4049 48 M 17:03 5:30
14 518 Trevor Cessna 6/50 M2029 24 M 17:30 5:38
15 572 Gregory Koehrsen 6/38 M3039 30 M 17:33 5:39
16 658 Austin Gee 7/50 M2029 23 M 17:34 5:40
17 603 Laura Onderko 2/79 F2029 22 F 17:35 5:40
18 611 Kate Reese 3/79 F2029 25 F 17:46 5:44
19 754 Peter Churchman 2/9 M5059 53 M 18:10 5:51
20 758 Kate Bowser 4/79 F2029 22 F 18:23 5:55
21 645 Matthew Trout 8/50 M2029 27 M 18:28 5:57
22 764 John Olsen 9/50 M2029 29 M 18:29 5:57
23 647 Hayley O'Malley 5/79 F2029 22 F 18:31 5:58
24 700 Ken Nesuith 10/50 M2029 27 M 18:32 5:58
25 701 Matt Hayes 2/22 M4049 45 M 18:42 6:01
26 715 Heathe Leiggi 1/32 F3039 33 F 18:46 6:03
27 722 Pilar Bartlett 6/79 F2029 26 F 18:51 6:04
28 775 Jackie Trance 7/79 F2029 26 F 18:56 6:06
29 677 P. Stroman 3/22 M4049 45 M 19:02 6:08
30 692 Jeremy Kauffman 11/50 M2029 26 M 19:08 6:10
31 530 Tom Densmore 12/50 M2029 27 M 19:11 6:11
32 602 Philip Niess 13/50 M2029 23 M 19:12 6:11
33 774 Ryan Norton 14/50 M2029 26 M 19:18 6:13
34 695 Jeff Young 1/5 M0119 17 M 19:26 6:16
35 776 Erik Crocker 15/50 M2029 26 M 19:26 6:16
36 703 Meghan Morel 8/79 F2029 24 F 19:29 6:17
37 549 Lisa Glover 1/6 F0119 18 F 19:31 6:17
38 770 Joe Connolly 7/38 M3039 35 M 19:40 6:20
39 742 Peter Viscardo 8/38 M3039 31 M 19:51 6:24
40 801 Joe Fulcher 9/38 M3039 32 M 19:54 6:25
41 741 Julianne Viscardo 2/32 F3039 31 F 19:56 6:25
42 597 Matt Morse 4/22 M4049 43 M 20:03 6:28
43 633 Mark Travis 10/38 M3039 31 M 20:04 6:28
44 650 Meranda Schwelm 3/32 F3039 34 F 20:06 6:28
45 528 Sean Dempsey 16/50 M2029 28 M 20:07 6:29
46 637 Mark Wolfheimer 5/22 M4049 43 M 20:09 6:29
47 723 Philip Harris 11/38 M3039 38 M 20:29 6:36
48 568 Chris Keimig 17/50 M2029 25 M 20:29 6:36
49 573 Dana Kolesar 9/79 F2029 29 F 20:32 6:37
50 681 Kerry Martinson 10/79 F2029 29 F 20:37 6:38
51 738 Anne Mahlum 11/79 F2029 20 F 20:40 6:40
52 720 Frances McNally 2/6 F0119 16 F 20:48 6:42
53 719 Sara McNally 12/79 F2029 23 F 20:57 6:45
54 615 James Schroder 18/50 M2029 27 M 20:59 6:45
55 767 Sean Linehan 6/22 M4049 45 M 21:04 6:47
56 525 Jeff Crago 3/9 M5059 51 M 21:05 6:48
57 716 Jason Leiggi 12/38 M3039 33 M 21:06 6:48
58 685 Clarisse Haxton 13/79 F2029 27 F 21:07 6:48
59 710 Cheryl Bellaire 1/7 F5059 50 F 21:16 6:51
60 808 Richard Birlatt 19/50 M2029 28 M 21:17 6:51
61 679 Dennis Dougherty 13/38 M3039 33 M 21:21 6:53
62 618 Bob Shirley 7/22 M4049 48 M 21:24 6:54
63 809 Matt Cowan 20/50 M2029 28 M 21:31 6:56
64 777 Shannon Markley 14/79 F2029 29 F 21:32 6:56
65 806 Zack Masi 21/50 M2029 24 M 21:33 6:56
66 593 Matthew McKee 14/38 M3039 37 M 21:34 6:57
67 759 Courtney Morgan 15/79 F2029 28 F 21:35 6:57
68 640 Zachary Zaluski 22/50 M2029 26 M 21:36 6:57
69 814 Aiden Tart 16/79 F2029 23 F 21:39 6:58
70 503 Ned Bartlett 23/50 M2029 27 M 21:44 7:00
71 585 Kathryn Lund 3/6 F0119 18 F 21:45 7:00
72 804 Kristen Rosser 4/6 F0119 18 F 21:50 7:02
73 771 Holly Connolly 4/32 F3039 34 F 21:52 7:03
74 513 Jane Brinks 5/6 F0119 17 F 21:56 7:04
75 696 Tim Young 8/22 M4049 48 M 21:58 7:05
76 698 Hilary Dykes 17/79 F2029 20 F 21:59 7:05
77 515 Erin Cain 18/79 F2029 27 F 22:00 7:05
78 755 Lara Toscani Walms 19/79 F2029 20 F 22:01 7:05
79 519 Tracy Cessna 20/79 F2029 24 F 22:01 7:06
80 560 Kevin Herninko 15/38 M3039 36 M 22:20 7:12
81 0 Bandit 22:28 7:14
82 813 Chris McKeever 9/22 M4049 49 M 22:31 7:15
83 747 Marcus Lilley 24/50 M2029 25 M 22:35 7:16
84 660 Nathaniel West 25/50 M2029 25 M 22:35 7:17
85 609 Jill Province 1/20 F4049 40 F 22:35 7:17
86 601 Ashley Mueller 21/79 F2029 25 F 22:40 7:18
87 535 Juan Dominguez 10/22 M4049 42 M 22:59 7:24
88 781 Chuck Norris 16/38 M3039 38 M 23:00 7:25
89 552 Amy Hartman 22/79 F2029 26 F 23:04 7:26
90 765 Henry McKeow 17/38 M3039 38 M 23:07 7:27
91 686 Kevin Farrel 11/22 M4049 44 M 23:09 7:27
92 626 Cari Stromski 5/32 F3039 32 F 23:09 7:28
93 761 Matt Mangone 26/50 M2029 20 M 23:13 7:29
94 782 Reese Swanson 27/50 M2029 28 M 23:13 7:29
95 661 Mike Solomon 12/22 M4049 43 M 23:17 7:30
96 760 Maria Selde 6/6 F0119 18 F 23:19 7:31
97 807 Kimberly Boucherd 23/79 F2029 25 F 23:20 7:31
98 670 Jameson Pew 28/50 M2029 22 M 23:21 7:31
99 736 Carl Zoolkoski 18/38 M3039 35 M 23:21 7:31
100 574 David Kolesar 4/9 M5059 53 M 23:21 7:31
101 753 Laura Scumaker 24/79 F2029 29 F 23:26 7:33
102 664 Brittany White 25/79 F2029 21 F 23:27 7:33
103 656 Frank Silveetry 13/22 M4049 44 M 23:30 7:34
104 694 Art Brown 1/4 M6099 64 M 23:33 7:35
105 662 David Sexton 19/38 M3039 38 M 23:38 7:37
106 706 Alphonzo Smith 14/22 M4049 45 M 23:39 7:37
107 690 Rob Macnamora 29/50 M2029 28 M 23:40 7:37
108 756 Aaron Welms 20/38 M3039 31 M 23:41 7:38
109 702 Colin Hayes 2/5 M0119 13 M 23:46 7:39
110 671 Charles Jackson 5/9 M5059 52 M 23:54 7:42
111 634 Catherine Vicente 26/79 F2029 27 F 23:56 7:42
112 539 Anna Duncan 27/79 F2029 23 F 24:01 7:44
113 688 David Boelker 21/38 M3039 31 M 24:04 7:45
114 730 Rachel Baumler 28/79 F2029 29 F 24:04 7:45
115 707 Agnes Bateman 29/79 F2029 28 F 24:08 7:46
116 641 Clint Zediak 22/38 M3039 33 M 24:08 7:46
117 630 Peter Toscani 30/50 M2029 29 M 24:09 7:47
118 802 Paul Kelly 23/38 M3039 38 M 24:10 7:47
119 667 Rydell Nixon 31/50 M2029 20 M 24:11 7:47
120 676 Jada Wilson 2/20 F4049 40 F 24:11 7:47
121 595 Julie Morrison 6/32 F3039 33 F 24:12 7:48
122 569 Gretchen Kishbauch 30/79 F2029 24 F 24:12 7:48
123 711 Nicholas Indeglio 24/38 M3039 33 M 24:17 7:49
124 659 Dwayne Bonam 32/50 M2029 21 M 24:19 7:50
125 627 Chris Stromski 15/22 M4049 40 M 24:20 7:50
126 699 Debbie Kelly 7/32 F3039 39 F 24:25 7:52
127 657 Noch Silveetry 3/5 M0119 11 M 24:26 7:52
128 779 Jeffrey Gordon 33/50 M2029 27 M 24:26 7:52
129 629 Kathleen Titus 8/32 F3039 39 F 24:27 7:53
130 635 Victoria Waldman 9/32 F3039 34 F 24:28 7:53
131 682 Meg Pillagalli 31/79 F2029 26 F 24:28 7:53
132 584 Hannah Lonky 32/79 F2029 21 F 24:31 7:54
133 508 Michele Blickley 10/32 F3039 38 F 24:36 7:55
134 631 Alexandra Townsend 33/79 F2029 26 F 24:39 7:56
135 693 Mary Stokes 34/79 F2029 28 F 24:40 7:57
136 778 Stephanie Connors 35/79 F2029 26 F 24:41 7:57
137 624 Ariel Stern 36/79 F2029 24 F 24:45 7:58
138 628 Courtney Tapkas 37/79 F2029 24 F 24:48 7:59
139 512 Becky Brinks 3/20 F4049 49 F 24:49 8:00
140 576 Christopher Kornsey 25/38 M3039 32 M 24:51 8:00
141 713 George Feldre 6/9 M5059 55 M 24:52 8:01
142 643 Jon Zeszotarski 26/38 M3039 39 M 24:54 8:01
143 697 Tom Legrand 27/38 M3039 31 M 24:54 8:01
144 663 Emily Wesley 38/79 F2029 21 F 24:56 8:02
145 520 Sarah Choyke 39/79 F2029 20 F 25:00 8:03
146 516 Ron Calarco 34/50 M2029 29 M 25:00 8:03
147 780 Kyra Siembieda 40/79 F2029 28 F 25:01 8:03
148 653 Jim Durkin 2/4 M6099 70 M 25:08 8:06
149 559 Beth Herninko 11/32 F3039 37 F 25:09 8:06
150 583 Joe Lohr 35/50 M2029 25 M 25:10 8:06
151 604 Katie Oneill 41/79 F2029 27 F 25:11 8:07
152 728 Kelly Cipra 12/32 F3039 31 F 25:12 8:07
153 590 Claudia McGill 2/7 F5059 50 F 25:15 8:08
154 666 Warren Williams 16/22 M4049 45 M 25:18 8:09
155 815 Angi Kang 42/79 F2029 23 F 25:20 8:10
156 668 Shawn Kornegay 28/38 M3039 37 M 25:26 8:11
157 534 Jonathan Dipaolo 29/38 M3039 32 M 25:27 8:12
158 648 Randall Kelly 30/38 M3039 36 M 25:28 8:12
159 687 Erin Burke 13/32 F3039 30 F 25:28 8:12
160 718 Liz Cresswell 43/79 F2029 22 F 25:34 8:14
161 665 William Williams 17/22 M4049 45 M 25:37 8:15
162 596 Bridget Morse 4/20 F4049 44 F 25:38 8:15
163 704 Russell Pinardi 36/50 M2029 23 M 25:38 8:16
164 766 Nicole Linehan 14/32 F3039 36 F 25:40 8:16
165 514 Micheal Brodie 31/38 M3039 30 M 25:42 8:17
166 746 Cintia Bock 5/20 F4049 44 F 25:49 8:19
167 745 David Bock 18/22 M4049 49 M 25:54 8:20
168 578 Matthew Lee 37/50 M2029 23 M 25:54 8:21
169 575 Erin Kornsey 44/79 F2029 27 F 26:02 8:23
170 540 Ashley Ettinger 45/79 F2029 24 F 26:04 8:24
171 521 Brittany Coats 15/32 F3039 31 F 26:06 8:24
172 621 Jesse Silverman 32/38 M3039 34 M 26:13 8:27
173 654 Barry Blum 33/38 M3039 36 M 26:17 8:28
174 750 Darius Turner 34/38 M3039 36 M 26:21 8:29
175 607 Laura Powell 16/32 F3039 34 F 26:27 8:31
176 655 Marjorie Somers 6/20 F4049 48 F 26:32 8:33
177 732 Liz Houck 17/32 F3039 30 F 26:37 8:34
178 762 Megan Leiton 46/79 F2029 26 F 26:39 8:35
179 783 Laura Swanson 47/79 F2029 27 F 26:43 8:36
180 673 Desiree Painchaud 48/79 F2029 26 F 26:43 8:36
181 812 Barb McKeener 7/20 F4049 46 F 26:49 8:38
182 555 Sonya Hatfield 49/79 F2029 23 F 26:57 8:41
183 610 Molly Rallo 50/79 F2029 26 F 26:59 8:41
184 638 Jordan Wolfheimer 4/5 M0119 14 M 27:00 8:42
185 632 Lindsee Travis 18/32 F3039 31 F 27:06 8:44
186 724 Jonathan Dye 38/50 M2029 28 M 27:06 8:44
187 591 Bob McGill 7/9 M5059 51 M 27:09 8:45
188 691 Karen O'Malley 51/79 F2029 28 F 27:11 8:45
189 524 Bill Couture 19/22 M4049 49 M 27:13 8:46
190 522 Peggy Costello 52/79 F2029 22 F 27:16 8:47
191 517 Peter Campbell 3/4 M6099 64 M 27:19 8:48
192 805 Michele Hendrickson 53/79 F2029 26 F 27:20 8:48
193 721 Eleanor Beason 3/7 F5059 52 F 27:21 8:48
194 749 Laura Brochet 54/79 F2029 26 F 27:24 8:50
195 544 Amy Friedrich 19/32 F3039 38 F 27:26 8:50
196 600 Jim Moylan 20/22 M4049 46 M 27:28 8:51
197 712 Denise Indeglio 20/32 F3039 32 F 27:31 8:52
198 763 Andrew Townsend 39/50 M2029 26 M 27:42 8:55
199 636 Kristy Wessman 55/79 F2029 24 F 27:51 8:58
200 541 Judy Falcone 21/32 F3039 33 F 27:56 9:00
201 608 Lisa Pritchard 8/20 F4049 46 F 27:58 9:01
202 683 Scott McDonald 40/50 M2029 25 M 28:05 9:03
203 708 Dave Symonds 4/4 M6099 60 M 28:08 9:04
204 502 Sheena Mae Allen 56/79 F2029 23 F 28:11 9:05
205 599 Jen Motz 22/32 F3039 34 F 28:17 9:06
206 592 Kuandadene McKee 23/32 F3039 30 F 28:20 9:07
207 579 Paige Legrand 24/32 F3039 30 F 28:20 9:07
208 639 Elizabeth Wood 25/32 F3039 33 F 28:22 9:08
209 773 Michelle Johnson 57/79 F2029 25 F 28:22 9:08
210 642 Valerie Zediak 26/32 F3039 33 F 28:39 9:14
211 811 Allison Greg 58/79 F2029 29 F 28:40 9:14
212 617 Nicole Settanni 59/79 F2029 27 F 28:46 9:16
213 622 Susan Staff 9/20 F4049 47 F 28:47 9:16
214 507 Christopher Blickley 35/38 M3039 35 M 28:47 9:16
215 547 Patrick Gibbons 36/38 M3039 38 M 28:50 9:17
216 709 Pat Symonds 4/7 F5059 57 F 28:58 9:20
217 606 Scott Poroski 41/50 M2029 27 M 28:58 9:20
218 752 Erica Akson 60/79 F2029 26 F 28:59 9:20
219 558 Ross Herman 42/50 M2029 24 M 29:03 9:21
220 674 Ralph Henninger 43/50 M2029 26 M 29:05 9:22
221 649 Tyrone Williams 44/50 M2029 20 M 29:17 9:26
222 737 Renee Johnson 27/32 F3039 34 F 29:19 9:27
223 581 Linda Lipsky 10/20 F4049 49 F 29:21 9:27
224 727 Bill Reavel 37/38 M3039 36 M 29:22 9:27
225 577 Deepa Kumaraiah 61/79 F2029 28 F 29:25 9:29
226 672 Shelby Feldman 62/79 F2029 23 F 29:32 9:31
227 772 Kit Johnson 45/50 M2029 26 M 29:48 9:36
228 548 Katharine Gibbons 28/32 F3039 37 F 29:55 9:38
229 527 Caitlin Daniels 63/79 F2029 21 F 30:29 9:49
230 587 Sarah Lyons 64/79 F2029 25 F 30:39 9:52
231 623 Matt Stanishewski 46/50 M2029 26 M 30:39 9:52
232 769 Sean Killeen 47/50 M2029 28 M 30:47 9:55
233 550 Blair Godfrey 65/79 F2029 24 F 30:53 9:57
234 768 Meghan Killeen 66/79 F2029 27 F 30:53 9:57
235 580 Anna Lipshutz 11/20 F4049 41 F 31:03 10:00
236 532 Morli Desai 67/79 F2029 27 F 31:30 10:09
237 566 Ashley Johnson 68/79 F2029 22 F 31:36 10:11
238 551 James Gumkowski 5/5 M0119 17 M 31:38 10:11
239 731 Beth Moylan 12/20 F4049 45 F 31:52 10:16
240 757 Karen Can 29/32 F3039 39 F 31:59 10:18
241 586 Anne Lunenfeld 69/79 F2029 28 F 32:04 10:19
242 545 Sarah Fulcher 70/79 F2029 26 F 32:05 10:20
243 556 Anne Hawthorn 5/7 F5059 59 F 32:14 10:23
244 565 Becky Hufnagle 71/79 F2029 24 F 32:15 10:23
245 543 Jill Friedman 72/79 F2029 26 F 32:15 10:23
246 725 Claudell Edwards 21/22 M4049 41 M 32:26 10:27
247 705 Bridget Savoy 73/79 F2029 27 F 32:32 10:29
248 523 Caroline Couture 13/20 F4049 46 F 32:51 10:35
249 529 Mary Dempsey 30/32 F3039 36 F 33:00 10:38
250 726 Sue Quinn 14/20 F4049 45 F 33:36 10:49
251 729 Eileen Reavel 31/32 F3039 36 F 34:00 10:57
252 510 Patrick Breen 48/50 M2029 26 M 34:02 10:58
253 557 Zulette Henry 74/79 F2029 26 F 34:04 10:58
254 619 Matthew Shupp 38/38 M3039 31 M 34:05 10:59
255 537 John Druckenmiller 8/9 M5059 58 M 34:20 11:04
256 564 Mindy Huffstetler 15/20 F4049 45 F 34:29 11:06
257 546 Colleen Gallagher 16/20 F4049 43 F 34:41 11:10
258 646 Pamela Dengroue 75/79 F2029 29 F 35:04 11:18
259 526 David Crosson 49/50 M2029 27 M 35:11 11:20
260 501 Rick Agajanian 50/50 M2029 27 M 35:40 11:29
261 536 Brenda Druckenmiller 17/20 F4049 47 F 35:46 11:31
262 582 Sarah Lohr 76/79 F2029 23 F 35:54 11:34
263 511 Amanda Breen 77/79 F2029 26 F 36:10 11:39
264 598 Thomas Motz 22/22 M4049 40 M 37:20 12:01
265 605 Caroline Poroski 78/79 F2029 27 F 38:11 12:18
266 678 Sue Levy 1/1 F6099 68 F 41:17 13:17
267 613 Rosalee Scarafone 32/32 F3039 32 F 41:48 13:28
268 509 Laurie Branes 6/7 F5059 53 F 41:55 13:30
269 531 Deb Dersh 18/20 F4049 47 F 41:55 13:30
270 669 Courtney Behar 79/79 F2029 20 F 48:34 15:38
271 810 George Lee 9/9 M5059 55 M 48:39 15:40
272 563 Mary Huff 19/20 F4049 49 F 55:09 17:46
273 717 Suzanne Cresswell 7/7 F5059 50 F 55:10 17:46
274 589 Lisbeth Matson 20/20 F4049 43 F 55:09 17:46

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------
Blood Team Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 41:24 Young Bloodz ( 20:42)
===============================================
1 19:26 Jeff Young 17 M
2 21:58 Tim Young 48 M

2. 41:36 Just Me and Him ( 20:48)
===============================================
1 18:10 Peter Churchman 53 M
2 23:26 Laura Scumaker 29 F

3. 41:45 sisterly love ( 20:53)
===============================================
1 20:48 Frances McNally 16 F
2 20:57 Sara McNally 23 F

4. 42:28 Purple Haze ( 21:14)
===============================================
1 18:42 Matt Hayes 45 M
2 23:46 Colin Hayes 13 M

5. 43:13 Pittsburg Steelers Sb Champs ( 21:37)
===============================================
1 19:02 P. Stroman 45 M
2 24:11 Jada Wilson 40 F

6. 43:53 No soup 4 U ( 21:57)
===============================================
1 20:32 Dana Kolesar 29 F
2 23:21 David Kolesar 53 M

7. 45:52 Hit squad ( 22:56)
===============================================
1 22:35 Nathaniel West 25 M
2 23:17 Mike Solomon 43 M

8. 46:45 Brinks Girls ( 23:23)
===============================================
1 21:56 Jane Brinks 17 F
2 24:49 Becky Brinks 49 F

9. 47:08 Wolfheimer ( 23:34)
===============================================
1 20:09 Mark Wolfheimer 43 M
2 26:59 Jordan Wolfheimer 14 M

10. 49:37 Phil-Eye-A ( 24:49)
===============================================
1 24:11 Rydell Nixon 20 M
2 25:26 Shawn Kornegay 37 M

11. 50:53 Kornsey Kids ( 25:27)
===============================================
1 24:51 Christopher Kornsey 32 M
2 26:02 Erin Kornsey 27 F

12. 50:55 Twinn Action ( 25:28)
===============================================
1 25:18 Warren Williams 45 M
2 25:37 William Williams 45 M

13. 1:00:06 Reicks ( 30:03)
===============================================
1 27:51 Judy Falcone 33 F
2 32:15 Mary Dempsey 36 F

14. 1:01:26 Killeen's ( 30:43)
===============================================
1 30:39 Sean Killeen 28 M
2 30:47 Meghan Killeen 27 F


--------------------------------------------------------------------
Lovers Team Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 32:53 The Hags ( 16:27)
===============================================
1 15:56 J.B. Haglund 7 M 30
2 16:57 Liz Haglund 12 F 24

2. 35:41 Pizza And Beer ( 17:51)
===============================================
1 15:04 Ross Martinson 2 M 31
2 20:37 Kerry Martinson 50 F 29

3. 36:07 Schwelm ( 18:04)
===============================================
1 16:01 Bob Schwelm 8 M 50
2 20:06 Meranda Schwelm 44 F 34

4. 36:11 Love Motion #9 ( 18:06)
===============================================
1 15:04 Tom Haxton 1 M 27
2 21:07 Clarisse Haxton 58 F 27

5. 38:14 Shake It ( 19:07)
===============================================
1 18:56 Jackie Trance 28 F 26
2 19:18 Ryan Norton 33 M 26

6. 38:19 Belle ( 19:10)
===============================================
1 17:03 John Kelly 13 M 48
2 21:16 Cheryl Bellaire 59 F 50

7. 39:31 Tnt ( 19:46)
===============================================
1 17:30 Trevor Cessna 14 M 24
2 22:01 Tracy Cessna 79 F 24

8. 39:47 Viscardo Valentine ( 19:54)
===============================================
1 19:51 Peter Viscardo 39 M 31
2 19:56 Julianne Viscardo 41 F 31

9. 39:52 Leiggi ( 19:56)
===============================================
1 18:46 Heathe Leiggi 26 F 33
2 21:06 Jason Leiggi 57 M 33

10. 39:56 Awesome Squared ( 19:58)
===============================================
1 15:44 Sean Duffy 4 M 25
2 24:12 Gretchen Kishbauch 122 F 24

11. 40:35 Blazin' Bartletts ( 20:18)
===============================================
1 18:51 Pilar Bartlett 27 F 26
2 21:44 Ned Bartlett 70 M 27

12. 40:58 Lone Rangers ( 20:29)
===============================================
1 19:26 Erik Crocker 35 M 26
2 21:32 Shannon Markley 64 F 29

13. 41:32 Team Connolly ( 20:46)
===============================================
1 19:40 Joe Connolly 38 M 35
2 21:52 Holly Connolly 73 F 34

14. 42:15 Team Awesome ( 21:08)
===============================================
1 19:11 Tom Densmore 31 M 27
2 23:04 Amy Hartman 89 F 26

15. 43:09 Sweet's 1st Race! ( 21:35)
===============================================
1 20:29 Chris Keimig 48 M 25
2 22:40 Ashley Mueller 86 F 25

16. 43:40 J & J ( 21:50)
===============================================
1 21:05 Jeff Crago 56 M 51
2 22:35 Jill Province 85 F 40

17. 44:32 We Fit... Mostly ( 22:16)
===============================================
1 15:33 Tom Parlapiano 3 M 27
2 28:59 Erica Akson 218 F 26

18. 44:37 Kim/richard ( 22:19)
===============================================
1 21:17 Richard Birlatt 60 M 28
2 23:20 Kimberly Boucherd 97 F 25

19. 45:07 The Reciprocals ( 22:34)
===============================================
1 19:29 Meghan Morel 36 F 24
2 25:38 Russell Pinardi 163 M 23

20. 45:42 Rom Rom ( 22:51)
===============================================
1 22:01 Lara Toscani Walms 78 F 20
2 23:41 Aaron Welms 108 M 31

21. 46:09 Ec & Pete Are Going To Rock Your Sock( 23:05)
===============================================
1 22:00 Erin Cain 77 F 27
2 24:09 Peter Toscani 117 M 29

22. 46:32 Sweet Chocolate Love ( 23:16)
===============================================
1 23:13 Matt Mangone 93 M 20
2 23:19 Maria Selde 96 F 18

23. 46:44 Linehan Love ( 23:22)
===============================================
1 21:04 Sean Linehan 55 M 45
2 25:40 Nicole Linehan 164 F 36

24. 47:10 Team Travis ( 23:35)
===============================================
1 20:04 Mark Travis 43 M 31
2 27:06 Lindsee Travis 185 F 31

25. 47:23 Team Kicky Legs ( 23:42)
===============================================
1 19:12 Philip Niess 32 M 23
2 28:11 Sheena Mae Allen 204 F 23

26. 47:29 Team Irie ( 23:45)
===============================================
1 22:20 Kevin Herninko 80 M 36
2 25:09 Beth Herninko 149 F 37

26. 47:29 Anything To Get Away From The Kids ( 23:45)
===============================================
1 23:09 Cari Stromski 92 F 32
2 24:20 Chris Stromski 125 M 40

28. 48:35 Red Beans Cookin' ( 24:18)
===============================================
1 21:36 Zachary Zaluski 68 M 26
2 26:59 Molly Rallo 183 F 26

28. 48:35 Team Kelly ( 24:18)
===============================================
1 24:10 Paul Kelly 118 M 38
2 24:25 Debbie Kelly 126 F 39

30. 49:07 Be My Runnintine ( 24:34)
===============================================
1 24:26 Jeffrey Gordon 128 M 27
2 24:41 Stephanie Connors 136 F 26

31. 49:20 Keeve's ( 24:40)
===============================================
1 22:31 Chris McKeever 82 M 49
2 26:49 Barb McKeener 181 F 46

32. 49:32 Sheepa ( 24:46)
===============================================
1 20:07 Sean Dempsey 45 M 28
2 29:25 Deepa Kumaraiah 225 F 28

32. 49:32 Us ( 24:46)
===============================================
1 24:04 David Boelker 113 M 31
2 25:28 Erin Burke 159 F 30

34. 49:38 The Brodies ( 24:49)
===============================================
1 23:56 Catherine Vicente 111 F 27
2 25:42 Micheal Brodie 165 M 30

35. 49:54 Team Ava ( 24:57)
===============================================
1 21:34 Matthew McKee 66 M 37
2 28:20 Kuandadene McKee 206 F 30

36. 49:56 The Schruts ( 24:58)
===============================================
1 23:13 Reese Swanson 94 M 28
2 26:43 Laura Swanson 179 F 27

37. 50:51 Team Rudy ( 25:26)
===============================================
1 23:40 Rob Macnamora 107 M 28
2 27:11 Karen O'Malley 188 F 28

38. 50:58 McLovin ( 25:29)
===============================================
1 24:45 Ariel Stern 137 F 24
2 26:13 Jesse Silverman 172 M 34

39. 51:09 3.0 X 108 M/s ( 25:35)
===============================================
1 19:31 Lisa Glover 37 F 18
2 31:38 James Gumkowski 238 M 17

40. 51:33 Jon&britt ( 25:47)
===============================================
1 25:27 Jonathan Dipaolo 157 M 32
2 26:06 Brittany Coats 171 F 31

41. 51:43 Amor ( 25:52)
===============================================
1 25:49 Cintia Bock 166 F 44
2 25:54 David Bock 167 M 49

42. 51:48 Mr. Symonds Is An Old, Old Man ( 25:54)
===============================================
1 24:17 Nicholas Indeglio 123 M 33
2 27:31 Denise Indeglio 197 F 32

43. 51:59 H.S. ( 26:00)
===============================================
1 19:54 Joe Fulcher 40 M 32
2 32:05 Sarah Fulcher 242 F 26

44. 52:24 McGill ( 26:12)
===============================================
1 25:15 Claudia McGill 153 F 50
2 27:09 Bob McGill 187 M 51

45. 52:29 Team Happy Feet ( 26:15)
===============================================
1 20:59 James Schroder 54 M 27
2 31:30 Morli Desai 236 F 27

46. 52:33 Pillagalli/mcdonald ( 26:17)
===============================================
1 24:28 Meg Pillagalli 131 F 26
2 28:05 Scott McDonald 202 M 25

47. 52:47 Team Korgan ( 26:24)
===============================================
1 24:08 Clint Zediak 116 M 33
2 28:39 Valerie Zediak 210 F 33

48. 52:51 Lee Lee ( 26:26)
===============================================
1 25:54 Matthew Lee 168 M 23
2 26:57 Sonya Hatfield 182 F 23

49. 53:14 Legrand ( 26:37)
===============================================
1 24:54 Tom Legrand 143 M 31
2 28:20 Paige Legrand 207 F 30

50. 53:23 The Blickleys ( 26:42)
===============================================
1 24:36 Michele Blickley 133 F 38
2 28:47 Christopher Blickley 214 M 35

--------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed Team Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 34:16 Team Discovery Channel ( 17:08)
===============================================
1 15:53 Robert Schiff M 22
2 18:23 Kate Bowser F 22

2. 36:30 Kalani ( 18:15)
===============================================
1 15:50 Wylie Bodasik M 24
2 20:40 Anne Mahlum F 20

3. 39:28 Jay And Marcus ( 19:44)
===============================================
1 16:53 Jay Daly M 31
2 22:35 Marcus Lilley M 25

4. 40:31 A.C. Warm Up ( 20:16)
===============================================
1 18:32 Ken Nesuith M 27
2 21:59 Hilary Dykes F 20

5. 43:48 Bonavitacola ( 21:54)
===============================================
1 19:08 Jeremy Kauffman M 26
2 24:40 Mary Stokes F 28

6. 47:35 2-Tone ( 23:48)
===============================================
1 20:29 Philip Harris M 38
2 27:06 Jonathan Dye M 28

7. 47:47 Sunday Runners ( 23:54)
===============================================
1 23:39 Alphonzo Smith M 45
2 24:08 Agnes Bateman F 28

8. 48:01 Dancis Love Slaves ( 24:01)
===============================================
1 23:00 Chuck Norris M 38
2 25:01 Kyra Siembieda F 28

9. 48:53 Ducon ( 24:27)
===============================================
1 21:33 Zack Masi M 24
2 27:20 Michele Hendrickson F 26

10. 52:40 Greenwood ( 26:20)
===============================================
1 23:21 Carl Zoolkoski M 35
2 29:19 Renee Johnson F 34

11. 52:46 Need Team ( 26:23)
===============================================
1 24:48 Courtney Tapkas F 24
2 27:58 Lisa Pritchard F 46

12. 53:26 Back On My Feet ( 26:43)
===============================================
1 23:54 Charles Jackson M 52
2 29:32 Shelby Feldman F 23

13. 53:45 Ridge Team Bomf ( 26:53)
===============================================
1 26:21 Darius Turner M 36
2 27:24 Laura Brochet F 26

14. 55:48 Team Cupid ( 27:54)
===============================================
1 26:43 Desiree Painchaud F 26
2 29:05 Ralph Henninger M 26

15. 57:26 Roomies ( 28:43)
===============================================
1 28:40 Allison Greg F 29
2 28:46 Nicole Settanni F 27

16. 1:06:02 Ridge ( 33:01)
===============================================
1 32:26 Claudell Edwards M 41
2 33:36 Sue Quinn F 45

17. 1:06:25 Team Love ( 33:13)
===============================================
1 25:08 Jim Durkin M 70
2 41:17 Sue Levy F 68

18. 1:08:09 Uh-Oh Oreos ( 34:05)
===============================================
1 34:04 Zulette Henry F 26
2 34:05 Matthew Shupp M 31

19. 1:17:01 George Rocks ( 38:31)
===============================================
1 28:22 Elizabeth Wood F 33
2 48:39 George Lee M 55

--------------------------------------------------------------------
Same Sex Team Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 35:21 Team Awsome II ( 17:41)
===============================================
1 17:35 Laura Onderko F 22
2 17:46 Kate Reese F 25

2. 41:53 The Warriors ( 20:57)
===============================================
1 17:34 Austin Gee M 23
2 24:19 Dwayne Bonam M 21

3. 43:35 Alliteration ( 21:48)
===============================================
1 21:45 Kathryn Lund F 18
2 21:50 Kristen Rosser F 18

4. 46:59 Jumbo Jess ( 23:30)
===============================================
1 21:39 Aiden Tart F 23
2 25:20 Angi Kang F 23

5. 48:23 Heart Racers ( 24:12)
===============================================
1 23:27 Brittany White F 21
2 24:56 Emily Wesley F 21

6. 49:16 Wilson's Angels ( 24:38)
===============================================
1 24:04 Rachel Baumler F 29
2 25:12 Kelly Cipra F 31

7. 49:31 Cord Tanner is my homeboy ( 24:46)
===============================================
1 24:31 Hannah Lonky F 21
2 25:00 Sarah Choyke F 20

8. 51:41 NEED TEAM ( 25:51)
===============================================
1 24:28 Victoria Waldman F 34
2 27:13 Peggy Costello F 22

9. 54:33 Kick Ass Pimps ( 27:17)
===============================================
1 25:28 Randall Kelly M 36
2 29:05 Tyrone Williams M 20

10. 55:04 Johnson ( 27:32)
===============================================
1 24:01 Anna Duncan F 23
2 31:03 Ashley Johnson F 22

11. 1:01:16 LALH ( 30:38)
===============================================
1 29:18 Linda Lipsky F 49
2 31:58 Anne Hawthorn F 59