Junior Varsity Boys
Last Name First Name  School Time Team Scores:
1 Joey Waddington CB South 11 48 1 CB South 21
2 Spencer Caplan Methacton 12 05 2 Upper Dublin 164
3 Dom Raguz CB South 12 11 3 Downingtown West 116
4 Ryan Dickson CB South 12 14 4 Methactoin 39
5 Pat Dinan Methacton 12 24 5 Episcopal 211
6 John Ruggerio CB South 12 26 6 Pottsgrove 221
7 Nick Drozd CB South 12 33 7 The Hill School incomplete
8 David Dipasquale Methacton 12 34 8 St. Pius X incomplete
9 Joey Steadman Downingtown West 12 37 9 Camp Hill incomplete
10 Jack Chen Methacton 12 43
11 Jeff Goldkamp CB South 12 45
12 Chris Cummings St. Pius X 12 45
13 Marc Ludwig Pottsgrove 12 46
14 Peter Alloway Methacton 12 48
15 Chris Lawley Methacton 12 49
16 Jim Purtill Episcopal 12 49
17 Rikin Marfatia CB South 12 50
18 Tom Plasket Upper Dublin 12 53
19 Aaron Rizzardi St. Pius X 12 55
20 Zach Mullineaux Downingtown West 12 58
21 Steven Clark CB South 12 59
22 Walter Unangst Methacton 13 01
23 Matt Tanzer Upper Dublin 13 03
24 Shane Kneeland Methacton 13 04
25 Vieny Nguyen Methacton 13 04
26 Tyler Thomas Methacton 13 05
27 Nate Liebsch Downingtown West 13 06
28 Kevin Flannery Episcopal 13 07
29 Chris Graham Downingtown West 13 07
30 Pat McCarthey Methacton 13 08
31 Chris Eberhardt Downingtown West 13 09
32 Dan Rieman Methacton 13 14
33 Brandon DaCamara Downingtown West 13 16
34 Kevin Ross CB South 13 17
35 Ed Brown Upper Dublin 13 18
36 Nick Alexander Methacton 13 20
37 Tom Lorenzi Upper Dublin 13 21
38 Radler Kelly Downingtown West 13 23
39 Tyler Russell Methacton 13 28
40 Michael Ward Downingtown West 13 29
41 Chris Rodden Methacton 13 30
42 Garrett Murray CB South 13 35
43 Josh Hines Methacton 13 42
44 Joey Allegra Downingtown West 13 44
45 Austin McCadden CB South 13 46
46 Charles Kinzig Episcopal 13 54
47 Jeremy  Tonnessen Pottsgrove 14 01
48 John Lorenzo Pottsgrove 14 02
49 John McGlynn Methacton 14 02
50 Lenny Blake Methacton 14 10
51 Carlo Arnono Upper Dublin 14 10
52 Nick Hopf Methacton 14 10
53 John Deorio Methacton 14 19
54 Matt London Episcopal 14 19
55 Anthony Ray Pottsgrove 14 22
56 Justin Moroney Downingtown West 14 27
57 Brian Doyle CB South 14 30
58 Tom Werner Pottsgrove 14 34
59 Stephen DiJoseph Downingtown West 14 35
60 Richard Liano The Hill School 14 36
61 Hunter Gofus The Hill School 14 37
62 Zach Hordeski Upper Dublin 14 39
63 Chris Kearney Methacton 14 43
64 Andrew Zeng Upper Dublin 14 50
65 Matt Rhodes Upper Dublin 14 51
66 Mark Bigelow Methacton 14 59
67 Steve Lucey Episcopal 15 00
68 Matt Dale Methacton 15 01
69 Kevin Yanchitis Downingtown West 15 08
70 Ryan Rinz Methacton 15 19
71 Eric Kruger Upper Dublin 15 22
72 Zach Jacobs Upper Dublin 15 25
73 Alex McCarthey Pottsgrove 15 27
74 Gus Bestdorf Camp Hill 15 28
75 Gonzolo Del Peon Episcopal 15 32
76 Jamie Eller Downingtown West 15 49
77 Jack Sullivan The Hill School 15 55
78 Tim O'Brian Pottsgrove 17 00
79 Peter Tancini Upper Dublin 17 02
80 Alex Pumphrey The Hill School 17 03
81 Damon Carter Pottsgrove 17 46
82 Michael Good CB South 17 52
83 Mike Discianni Pottsgrove 18 51
84 AJ Zanger Camp Hill 19 03
85
86