Midsummer 5k Race Series
Wynnewod PA
JUne 10th 2010 7:00=20 PM

********** AWARDS LIST **************


******** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ********

1 Donald Letts 25 15:43
2 Jossi Fritz-Mauer 25 16:27
3 Sean Duffy 27 17:04


******** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ********

1 Emily Hulme 26 18:24
2 Dara Fox 21 18:39
3 Hayley O'Malley 24 19:04


MALE AGE GROUP: 0 - 19

1 4 Steve Hand 19 17:51
2 7 Francis Kelly 18 18:14
3 15 Christopher Mallard 19 19:17
4 30 Matthew Winterle 15 20:43
5 40 Kyle Hand 15 21:28
6 47 Colin Hayes 14 21:59
7 79 Jamie Taglang 8 23:54
8 93 Patrick Gray 11 24:57
9 154 Mason Teppe 9 29:29
10 199 Kevin Morse 11 34:39


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 0 - 19

1 43 Jane Brinks 19 21:37
2 118 Linda Morse 14 26:44


MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29

1 5 Kyle Waterstone 25 18:01
2 8 Tammer Farid 29 18:23
3 18 Tim Pappas 28 19:39
4 21 Will Brinks 21 19:47
5 27 Jay Ross 25 20:31
6 31 Brendan Judy 22 20:50
7 53 Andrew Griffin 25 22:24
8 54 Brian Collins 26 22:35
9 60 Marc Poling 27 23:01
10 65 Joel Warfel 22 23:24


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29

1 22 Jacki Adamschick 26 19:54
2 29 M. Kathleen Roach 24 20:36
3 32 Jenna Gormley 23 20:52
4 39 Julie Stubbs 29 21:24
5 44 Kyra Siembieda 29 21:41
6 49 Emily Butte 28 22:12
7 55 Cori Smith 26 22:41
8 57 Laura Pappas 29 22:49
9 64 Andrea Griffith 27 23:22
10 69 Kara Warfel 25 23:35


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39

1 13 Tom Slattery 34 18:49
2 26 Joe Engler 37 20:24
3 33 Rick Romyn 31 20:58
4 34 Stuart Krissinger 35 20:58
5 35 Ed Swiacki 32 21:02
6 46 Andres Calderon 31 21:52
7 58 Martin Kane 39 22:50
8 63 Noel Marcelo 30 23:19
9 66 Brenden Dorley 38 23:26
10 68 Chris Simpkins 38 23:35


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39

1 17 Ana Leonard 33 19:34
2 28 Dana Kolesar 30 20:34
3 45 Katarzyna Piskorska 33 21:46
4 48 Nichole Gebhart 30 22:10
5 52 Sue Anne Clark 37 22:20
6 59 Rebecca Savage 37 22:54
7 67 Elizabeth Ford 33 23:34
8 71 Terri Erbacher 36 23:41
9 84 Jamie Panzer 30 24:10
10 85 Megan Kotch 34 24:12


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49

1 6 Matt Hayes 46 18:12
2 16 Rob Gallagher 44 19:19
3 20 Andy Lapat 46 19:45
4 23 Ed Chan 43 20:02
5 24 Russ Carstens 46 20:06
6 37 Joe Manion 43 21:06
7 41 Tony Van Dyke 40 21:32
8 50 Tim Kreuger 44 22:14
9 56 Jan Grohoske 40 22:44
10 61 Jim Sexton 44 23:05


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49

1 19 Mary Braverman 47 19:41
2 92 Christine McShea 41 24:51
3 100 Beth Saunders 41 25:18
4 106 Michelle Mantell 45 25:55
5 114 Cintia Bock 46 26:26
6 117 Bridget Morse 45 26:44
7 120 Laura Powell 40 26:50
8 125 Janet Smith 46 26:56
9 126 Alicia Kepp 46 27:16
10 127 Elizabeth Lindgren 44 27:32


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59

1 10 Gary Fanelli 59 18:38
2 12 Joe Clark 52 18:39
3 25 Mike McGrath 50 20:11
4 36 Keith Brinks 52 21:04
5 38 Mark Voicheck 52 21:12
6 51 Tim Young 50 22:15
7 62 Kevin Nolan 50 23:13
8 87 David Kolesar 54 24:23
9 99 Anthony Camp 57 25:17
10 116 Barry Blum 57 26:31


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59

1 42 Marjorie Olsho 52 21:33
2 81 Becky Brinks 50 24:01
3 119 Laura Yasso 50 26:44
4 156 Neysa Westman 56 29:31
5 170 Jaque Camp 53 31:27
6 176 Cheryl Conley 53 32:20


MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99

1 138 William Dolton 61 28:13


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99

1 123 Mary Kessler 61 26:53