Midsummer 5k Race Series
Wynnewod PA
JUne 10th 2010 7:00=20 PM

********** AWARDS LIST **************


******** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ********

1 Michael Destafano 19 16:47
2 Stephen Hand 19 17:19
3 Ed Yost 42 17:22


******** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ********

1 Tina Morrison 25 18:32
2 Emily Hulme 26 18:51
3 Jackie Adamshick 26 19:39


MALE AGE GROUP: 0 - 19

1 12 Christopher Mallard 19 19:01
2 14 Joe Manion 17 19:31
3 26 Matthew Winterle 15 20:31
4 31 Kyle Hand 15 20:45
5 148 Patrick Gray 11 28:54


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 0 - 19

1 36 Jane Brinks 19 21:18
2 135 Mia Bezar 8 28:21
3 154 Claire Lapat 11 29:53
4 168 Sophia Nolas 15 31:36


MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29

1 13 Tammer Farid 29 19:12
2 18 Will Brinks 21 19:54
3 22 Edmund Shirreffs 28 20:02
4 24 Tim Pappas 28 20:11
5 27 Jay Ross 26 20:34
6 30 Nicholas Blackwell 29 20:43
7 42 Brendan Judy 22 21:45
8 43 Andrew Griffon 25 21:47
9 59 Zachary Zaluski 28 22:52
10 66 Justin Hudson 24 23:34


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29

1 25 Jenna Gormley 24 20:22
2 41 Kyra Siembieda 29 21:41
3 60 Laura Pappas 29 23:04
4 63 Cori Smith 26 23:17
5 67 Katie Whittaker 25 23:38
6 70 Andrea Griffith 27 23:51
7 75 Heather Austin 28 24:04
8 84 Olivia Digiorgio 24 24:38
9 85 Joanie Blackwell 27 24:48
10 94 Meghan Fenningham 26 25:30


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39

1 9 Tom Slattery 34 18:48
2 34 Rick Romyn 31 20:50
3 45 Todd Setterlund 31 22:08
4 47 Brian McCafferty 36 22:10
5 48 Ed Swiacki 32 22:11
6 50 Jeffrey Lenderman 34 22:14
7 52 Martin Kane 39 22:18
8 54 Noel Marcelo 30 22:21
9 58 Brenden Dorley 38 22:47
10 64 Ken Heft 39 23:19


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39

1 17 Ana Leonard 33 19:52
2 28 Dana Kolesar 30 20:40
3 35 Sue Anne Clark 37 21:15
4 38 Lisa Mazinas 37 21:21
5 40 Nichole Gebhart 30 21:30
6 46 Katarzyna Piskorska 33 22:08
7 68 Bonnie Hopwood 30 23:40
8 69 Elizabeth Ford 33 23:43
9 77 Erin Quinn 35 24:07
10 81 Melissa Swiacki 34 24:18


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49

1 4 Peter Bittinger 44 18:26
2 7 Matt Hayes 46 18:40
3 10 Peter Millett 41 18:49
4 16 Rob Gallagher 44 19:42
5 20 Andy Lapat 46 19:59
6 21 Russ Carstens 46 20:00
7 23 Mike Halpern 45 20:05
8 32 Jeffrey Connor 45 20:48
9 33 Joseph Manion 43 20:50
10 39 Stan Lindgren 46 21:27


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49

1 19 Mary Swan Braverman 47 19:58
2 86 Christine McShea 41 24:51
3 98 Alicia Kopp 46 25:47
4 104 Janet Smith 46 25:59
5 113 Michelle Mantell 45 26:26
6 119 Cintia Bock 46 26:58
7 126 Lisa Voicheck 42 27:35
8 130 Sheila Young 45 27:37
9 131 Leanne Acton 42 27:38
10 139 Elizabeth Lindgren 44 28:26


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59

1 6 Joe Clark 52 18:33
2 8 Gary Fanelli 59 18:46
3 29 Mark Voicheck 52 20:40
4 51 Michael McKeon 54 22:17
5 53 Kevin Nolan 50 22:21
6 56 Billy Nolas 51 22:35
7 87 David Kolesar 54 24:53
8 111 Anthony Camp 57 26:25
9 116 Barry Blum 57 26:46
10 120 David Bock 50 26:58


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59

1 37 Marjorie Olsho 52 21:18
2 78 Becky Brinks 50 24:13
3 118 Laura Yasso 50 26:49
4 147 Neysa Westman 56 28:53
5 155 Diane McManus 59 30:12
6 161 Jaque Camp 53 30:43
7 191 Debbie Cohen 53 35:06


MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99

1 129 Jim Durkin 72 27:37
2 132 William Dolton 61 27:40
3 202 Robert Rende' 71 40:52


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99

1 115 Mary Kessler 61 26:34