Midsummer 5k Race Series
Wynnewod PA
August 12th 2010 7:00 =0D= =3DPM

********** AWARDS LIST **************


******** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ********

1 Zack Miller 26 15:27
2 Dan Letts 25 15:41
3 Dennis Young 20 16:43
4 Pete Loy 22 16:49
5 Mats Lemberger 26 16:52
6 Neil Clark 38 16:56
7 Stephen Hand 19 17:01
8 Max Norris 15 17:16
9 Phil Reilly 33 17:16
10 Ed Yost 42 17:20


******** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ********

1 Emily Hulme 26 18:23
2 Lena Edelstein 23 18:24
3 Ana Leonard 33 19:11
4 Jackie Adamshick 26 19:14
5 Taylor Berenger 22 19:15
6 Elizabeth Welsh 24 19:31
7 Jenna Gormley 23 19:41
8 Mary Swan Braverman 47 19:45
9 Lisa Glover 19 20:49
10 Jane Brinks 19 20:50


MALE AGE GROUP: 0 - 19

1 7 Stephen Hand 19 17:01
2 8 Max Norris 15 17:16
3 11 Peter Downs 16 17:26
4 13 James Butler 17 18:11
5 18 Christopher Mallard 19 18:36
6 20 Kerry Francis 18 18:38
7 45 Kyle Hand 15 20:31
8 46 Ryan Smith 16 20:32
9 57 Jerry Delaney 14 21:18
10 67 Ben Olsho 19 22:16


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 0 - 19

1 47 Lisa Glover 19 20:49
2 48 Jane Brinks 19 20:50
3 50 Siobhan Dougherty 15 20:52
4 62 Will Deasey 17 21:33
5 76 Tracey Merz 15 22:47
6 86 Katie Roe 14 23:20
7 114 Linda Morse 14 24:50
8 130 Natalie Carstens 14 25:37
9 142 Emily Mox 19 26:20
10 152 Glen Livezey 18 26:47


MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29

1 4 Pete Loy 22 16:49
2 5 Mats Lemberger 26 16:52
3 19 Tammer Farid 29 18:37
4 24 Christopher Pilla 29 18:54
5 25 Justin Heaton 29 19:01
6 27 Tim Pappas 28 19:12
7 31 Will Brinks 21 19:27
8 37 Nicholas Blackwell 29 19:46
9 38 John Stellakis 24 19:51
10 58 Brendan Judy 22 21:19


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29

1 28 Jackie Adamshick 26 19:14
2 29 Taylor Berenger 22 19:15
3 32 Elizabeth Welsh 24 19:31
4 35 Jenna Gormley 23 19:41
5 51 M. Kathleen Roach 24 20:54
6 66 Julie Stubbs 29 22:14
7 75 Laura Pappas 29 22:42
8 78 Jessica Hyland 25 23:06
9 80 Emily Butte 28 23:08
10 82 Andrea Griffith 27 23:10


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39

1 6 Neil Clark 38 16:56
2 9 Phil Reilly 33 17:16
3 12 Tim Scanlon 37 18:06
4 21 David Sutherland 38 18:39
5 39 Erik Mens 32 19:53
6 43 Rick Romyn 31 20:24
7 44 Michael Rankin 32 20:27
8 52 Ed Swiacki 32 20:58
9 55 Jeffrey Lenderman 34 21:10
10 69 Ken Heft 39 22:21


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39

1 53 Dana Kolesar 30 21:06
2 54 Laura Heilman 39 21:08
3 59 Lisa Mazinas 37 21:20
4 60 Katarzyna Piskorska 33 21:20
5 92 Elizabeth Ford 33 23:32
6 101 Melissa Swiacki 34 23:57
7 111 Mary Kay Fahy 35 24:44
8 116 Marla Carson 35 24:59
9 117 Juliana Vornoly 32 25:00
10 118 Julie Morrison 33 25:03


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49

1 10 Ed Yost 42 17:20
2 16 Matt Hayes 46 18:28
3 30 Vincent Craig 41 19:22
4 33 Andy Lapat 45 19:33
5 34 Rob Gallagher 44 19:35
6 41 Jeffrey Connor 45 20:19
7 42 Russ Carstens 46 20:20
8 49 George Dick 48 20:52
9 64 Jan Grohoske 40 21:44
10 65 Rob Maresca 40 21:49


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49

1 36 Mary Swan Braverman 47 19:45
2 90 Christine McShea 41 23:28
3 109 Beth Saunders 41 24:31
4 131 Michelle Mantell 45 25:39
5 137 Margaret McLaughlin 47 26:00
6 139 Cintia Bock 46 26:17
7 148 Sheila Young 46 26:40
8 153 Lisa Voicheck 42 26:51
9 154 Leanne Acton 42 26:53
10 158 Shari Moskow 40 27:22


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59

1 17 Joe Clark 52 18:29
2 22 Gary Fanelli 59 18:43
3 23 Chuck Shields 51 18:51
4 40 Mark Voicheck 52 20:15
5 61 Tim Young 51 21:32
6 63 Kevin Nolan 50 21:40
7 110 David Kolesar 54 24:42
8 138 David Bock 50 26:16
9 149 Barry Blum 57 26:40
10 163 Bob Starner 50 27:40


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59

1 56 Marjorie Olsho 52 21:17
2 108 Becky Brinks 50 24:23
3 159 Laura Yasso 50 27:33
4 199 Deb Yamashita 52 32:00
5 207 Jaque Camp 53 32:53


MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99

1 84 Bill Deasey 61 23:17
2 156 William Dolton 61 27:00
3 212 George Hollingshead 74 33:32


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99

1 133 Mary Kessler 61 25:46