XXXXC JV BOYS
BELMONT PLATEAU, PHILADELPHIA, PA
09/10/2011

********** MALE 5K OVERALL RESULTS **********

Place TmPl Name Sex Class School Time Pace
1 1 Fiachra McDermott M Lasalle College High School 12:04 3:53 T
2 2 Joe Marinelli M Upper Perkiomen 12:34 4:03 I
3 3 Jacob McCubbins M Methacton 12:39 4:05 T
4 4 Dave Hoffman M Upper Perkiomen 12:41 4:05 I
5 5 Chris Rodden M Methacton 12:42 4:06 T
6 6 John Wiedmayer M Methacton 12:42 4:06 T
7 7 Jared Kline M Methacton 12:45 4:06 T
8 8 Brian Smart M Lasalle College High School 12:48 4:07 T
9 9 Sam Payne M Harriton 12:48 4:08 I
10 10 Dylan Katz M Methacton 12:49 4:08 T
11 11 Will Delaney M Lasalle College High School 12:50 4:08 T
12 Jaydon Cole M Pottsgrove 12:51 4:09 I
13 12 Ben Fielding M Central Bucks South 12:52 4:09
14 13 Yinan Kang M Methacton 12:57 4:10 T
15 14 Sam Berman M Methacton 12:57 4:11 T
16 15 Mark Desantis M Lasalle College High School 12:58 4:11 T
17 16 Kevin Marble M Lasalle College High School 13:00 4:11 T
18 17 James Worthington M Lasalle College High School 13:00 4:11 T
19 18 Dan Dimascia M Lasalle College High School 13:01 4:12 T
20 19 Cameron Jones M Radnor 13:02 4:12
21 20 Tim Boyle M Central Bucks South 13:03 4:12
22 21 Jack Lauhoff M Radnor 13:04 4:13
23 Gus Sortino M Methacton 13:06 4:13
24 Jeremy Tonnesson M Pottsgrove 13:11 4:15
25 22 Michael Walsh M Harriton 13:12 4:15
26 23 James Curian M Radnor 13:12 4:15
27 24 Christan Schaeffer M Plymouth Whitemarsh 13:13 4:15
28 25 Jordan Williams M Upper Perkiomen 13:13 4:16
29 Matthew Rhodes M Upper Dublin 13:15 4:16
30 Peter Hildebrandt M Lasalle College High School 13:16 4:16
31 26 Spencer Cohen M Harriton 13:17 4:17
32 27 Dillon Avnet M Radnor 13:18 4:17
33 28 Will Braitwaite M Radnor 13:20 4:18
34 Jared Clapper M Lasalle College High School 13:21 4:18
35 29 Joe Rodio M St. Augustine Prep 13:21 4:18
36 30 Jared Abelman M Plymouth Whitemarsh 13:21 4:18
37 31 Teddy Slagle M Plymouth Whitemarsh 13:25 4:19
38 32 Zach Kern M Upper Perkiomen 13:25 4:19
39 33 Dan McGrath M Plymouth Whitemarsh 13:25 4:20
40 34 Earl Reis M Plymouth Whitemarsh 13:27 4:20
41 Colin MacCrory M Lasalle College High School 13:29 4:21
42 Kevin Stefanski M Lasalle College High School 13:31 4:21
43 Steve Peel M Lasalle College High School 13:32 4:22
44 35 Scott Nye M Radnor 13:33 4:22
45 Michael Phayre M Lasalle College High School 13:33 4:22
46 36 Griffin Unger M Radnor 13:34 4:22
47 37 Pat McGrath M Plymouth Whitemarsh 13:37 4:23
48 Jason Verna M Methacton 13:37 4:23
49 Jeremy Puntel M Lasalle College High School 13:38 4:23
50 Jake Lowry M Radnor 13:38 4:24


XXXXC JV BOYS
BELMONT PLATEAU, PHILADELPHIA, PA
09/10/2011

********** MALE 5K OVERALL RESULTS **********

Place TmPl Name Sex Class School Time Pace
51 38 Tom Quinn M Central Bucks South 13:38 4:24
52 Henry Licht M Upper Dublin 13:39 4:24
53 39 James Freels M Plymouth Whitemarsh 13:40 4:24
54 Matt Bowen M Lasalle College High School 13:40 4:24
55 Adam Lagner M Lasalle College High School 13:41 4:24
56 40 Tyler Cunningham M Central Bucks South 13:46 4:26
57 41 Jay Achuff M Episcopal Academy 13:47 4:26
58 Jon McCarry M Lasalle College High School 13:47 4:27
59 Luke Kane M Lasalle College High School 13:49 4:27
60 42 Gregory Schneider M Central Bucks South 13:50 4:27
61 Drew Mackin M Radnor 13:50 4:28
62 Andre Kelly M Radnor 13:50 4:28
63 Dylan Cuff M Radnor 13:51 4:28
64 Patrick Cosgrave M Plymouth Whitemarsh 13:51 4:28
65 Peter Fulton M Radnor 13:52 4:28
66 Brett Duvernois M Methacton 13:54 4:29
67 43 Klaus Danjolli M St. Augustine Prep 13:55 4:29
68 Keith Lee M Lasalle College High School 13:55 4:29
69 44 Matt Dellinger M St. Augustine Prep 13:57 4:30
70 45 Jeff Chen M Central Bucks South 14:01 4:31
71 46 Trevor Gaffney M St. Augustine Prep 14:02 4:31
72 Alex Wadell M Radnor 14:02 4:31
73 47 Braeden Hanney M Central Bucks South 14:04 4:32
74 Jack Derewicz M Lasalle College High School 14:04 4:32
75 Adam Daymon M Central Bucks South 14:05 4:32
76 48 Jake Aronchick M Episcopal Academy 14:06 4:33
77 49 Jared Fenton M Harriton 14:07 4:33
78 Jamie Webb M Radnor 14:08 4:33
79 50 Chris Lasprogata M Harriton 14:10 4:34
80 Drew Pultorak M Lasalle College High School 14:11 4:34
81 51 Mike Meacham M Upper Perkiomen 14:12 4:35
82 Don Johnson M Pottsgrove 14:13 4:35
83 52 Charlie Ackerbloom M Harriton 14:15 4:35
84 Shane Stewart M Methacton 14:16 4:36
85 Marshall Curry M Plymouth Whitemarsh 14:16 4:36
86 Mike Koerner M Lasalle College High School 14:17 4:36
87 Ryan Rinz M Methacton 14:17 4:36
88 53 Mike Smerconish M Episcopal Academy 14:18 4:37
89 54 Noah Briskin M Harriton 14:19 4:37
90 55 Paul Bergamo M St. Augustine Prep 14:20 4:37
91 56 Brandon Wright M St. Augustine Prep 14:21 4:37
92 57 Evan Ochlan M St. Augustine Prep 14:30 4:41
93 Peter Tancine M Upper Dublin 14:34 4:42
94 Tristan Focht M Harriton 14:35 4:42
95 Matt Conway M Lasalle College High School 14:38 4:43
96 Emanual Sanfilippo M St. Augustine Prep 14:42 4:44
97 Collin Wetherington M St. Augustine Prep 14:44 4:45
98 Evan Quain M Lasalle College High School 14:44 4:45
99 58 Tom Bowman M Episcopal Academy 14:45 4:45
100 Dan Mercader M Lasalle College High School 14:46 4:45


XXXXC JV BOYS
BELMONT PLATEAU, PHILADELPHIA, PA
09/10/2011

********** MALE 5K OVERALL RESULTS **********

Place TmPl Name Sex Class School Time Pace
101 59 Logan Mauer M Upper Perkiomen 14:49 4:47
102 Ryan Silverthorn M Plymouth Whitemarsh 14:56 4:49
103 Dhruv Pillai M Harriton 14:56 4:49
104 Jed Kao M Methacton 14:59 4:50
105 Jordan Grossinger M Radnor 14:59 4:50
106 Alex McCarthy M Pottsgrove 15:01 4:50
107 Peter Alloway M Methacton 15:01 4:50
108 Connor Herring M Phoenixville 15:03 4:51
109 Kyle Wadell M Radnor 15:04 4:51
110 James Checkowski M Central Bucks South 15:05 4:52
111 Greg Pane M Radnor 15:06 4:52
112 Nathan Yee M Harriton 15:07 4:52
113 Connor McDonnell M The Hill School 15:07 4:52
114 Brett Schreiber M Radnor 15:08 4:53
115 60 Brian Luxton M Penn Charter 15:13 4:54
116 61 Jeff Soffer M Penn Charter 15:13 4:54
117 John Deorio M Methacton 15:16 4:55
118 Sean Shields M Upper Dublin 15:20 4:57
119 Lenny Blake M Methacton 15:23 4:57
120 62 Daniel Marion M Penn Charter 15:24 4:58
121 63 Kylee Cosby M Episcopal Academy 15:26 4:58
122 Corey Driscoll M Lasalle College High School 15:27 4:59
123 Brandon Raguz M Central Bucks South 15:30 5:00
124 Connor Kienzel M Central Bucks South 15:30 5:00
125 Evan Yarnell M Central Bucks South 15:39 5:03
126 Nick Daly M Lasalle College High School 15:40 5:03
127 James Gleason M Radnor 15:41 5:03
128 64 Taylor Jobes M Penn Charter 15:42 5:03
129 65 Will Parmacek M Penn Charter 15:42 5:04
130 Henri Danjolli M St. Augustine Prep 15:44 5:04
131 Max Caggiula M Radnor 15:53 5:07
132 Christian Marble M Lasalle College High School 15:54 5:07
133 Ben McKeon M Phoenixville 15:54 5:08
134 Jay McDonnell M Lasalle College High School 15:59 5:09
135 Grant Weekly M The Hill School 15:59 5:09
136 Tyler Brusilow M Harriton 16:05 5:11
137 66 Jay Kelly M Episcopal Academy 16:06 5:11
138 Galen Rogers M Phoenixville 16:07 5:12
139 67 Jake Shuman M Episcopal Academy 16:08 5:12
140 Nick Lamorte M Lasalle College High School 16:14 5:14
141 Dan Spinelli M Lasalle College High School 16:21 5:16
142 Jason Ross M Harriton 16:30 5:19
143 Matt Fabius M Episcopal Academy 16:33 5:20
144 Derrick Ellis M Methacton 17:01 5:29
145 68 Stephen Lehman M Penn Charter 17:14 5:33
146 Brendan Keenan M Lasalle College High School 17:15 5:33
147 Alex Panetta M Lasalle College High School 17:18 5:34
148 Josh Hark M Plymouth Whitemarsh 17:18 5:34
149 Bryant Hartsfield M Radnor 17:24 5:36
150 69 Blake Hastings M Penn Charter 17:37 5:41


XXXXC JV BOYS
BELMONT PLATEAU, PHILADELPHIA, PA
09/10/2011

********** MALE 5K OVERALL RESULTS **********

Place TmPl Name Sex Class School Time Pace
151 Joseph Quinlau M St. Augustine Prep 17:41 5:42
152 Hugh Downs M Harriton 17:48 5:44
153 Jeremy McDavid M Penn Charter 17:51 5:45
154 Raff Haber M Harriton 18:03 5:49
155 Ben Turner M Phoenixville 18:23 5:55
156 James Hallam M Radnor 18:42 6:02
157 John McGranaghan M Lasalle College High School 18:51 6:04
158 Bruce Rosen M Plymouth Whitemarsh 19:01 6:08
159 Jason Hahn M Lasalle College High School 20:13 6:31
160 Rory Isdaner M Episcopal Academy 20:19 6:33
161 Taylor Treddinack M Plymouth Whitemarsh 21:57 7:04
162 Chris Whalen M Episcopal Academy 22:56 7:23
163 Ali Zerafati M Harriton