XXXXC JV GIRLS
BELMONT PLATEAU, PHILADELPHIA, PA
09/10/2011

********** FEMALE 2 MILE RESULTS **********

Place TmPl Name Sex Class School Time Pace
1 1 Katie Quinlisk F 10 Villa Maria Academy 15:18 7:39 T
2 2 Kellie Lynch F 12 Villa Maria Academy 15:19 7:40 T
3 3 Erin Boligitz F Paul Vi 15:23 7:42 I
4 Kristen Ward F Delsea 15:24 7:42 I
5 Sonya Kripke F 12 Radnor 15:25 7:43 I
6 4 Jenn Horner F Central Bucks South 15:26 7:43 T
7 5 Chloe Donohoe F Central Bucks South 15:27 7:44 T
8 6 Christina Blackburn F 12 Villa Maria Academy 15:33 7:47 T
9 7 Nicole Caruso F 11 Central Bucks South 15:51 7:56 T
10 8 Sarah Heater F 10 Villa Maria Academy 15:53 7:57 T
11 Aubire Weyhmiller F Delsea 15:59 8:00 I
12 9 Sydney Murphy F 9 Central Bucks South 16:04 8:02 T
13 10 Lauren McEnroe F 10 Villa Maria Academy 16:07 8:04 T
14 Devon Kling F 11 Pottsgrove 16:07 8:04
15 11 Megan Ritz F 10 Villa Maria Academy 16:07 8:04 T
16 12 Elizabeth McNamee F 10 Agnes Irwin 16:14 8:07
17 Jenna Cali F Delsea 16:14 8:07
18 13 Danielle Ciampoli F 9 Villa Maria Academy 16:17 8:09 T
19 14 Emily Rush F 9 Harriton 16:20 8:10
20 Nicole Butler F 12 Chichester 16:22 8:11
21 15 Georgie Simkiss F 9 Agnes Irwin 16:22 8:11
22 Kaila Jeter F 9 The Hill School 16:25 8:13
23 16 Emira Stafford F 9 Baldwin School 16:33 8:17
24 Megan Rybak F 12 Chichester 16:34 8:17
25 Katherine Powers F 11 Villa Maria Academy 16:50 8:25
26 Siobhan McKenna F 12 Villa Maria Academy 17:00 8:30
27 17 Christine Drozd F 11 Central Bucks South 17:09 8:35 T
28 18 Julia Frasch F -- Central Bucks South 17:16 8:38 T
29 19 Meagan Cohen F 9 Baldwin School 17:17 8:39
30 Caroline Kruger F 10 Villa Maria Academy 17:25 8:43
31 20 Sarah Davies F 9 Agnes Irwin 17:29 8:45
32 Gianna Ciro F 11 Villa Maria Academy 17:31 8:46
33 Joan Lim F 9 Radnor 17:33 8:47
34 Atia Zamichieli F 11 Chichester 17:42 8:51
35 21 Laura Noteware F 9 Baldwin School 17:47 8:54
36 Lucie Fulton F 9 Radnor 17:49 8:55
37 22 Emily Mazo F 11 Harriton 17:49 8:55
38 Danielle Marinelli F 11 Upper Perkiomen 17:52 8:56
39 23 Tina Hilferty F 10 Central Bucks South 17:59 9:00 T
40 24 Mia Ciallella F 9 Agnes Irwin 17:59 9:00
41 Livia Sun F -- Central Bucks South 18:01 9:01
42 Bridget Steinetz F 10 Villa Maria Academy 18:06 9:03
43 Jessica Mullen F Delsea 18:11 9:06
44 Lara Weisbach F 12 Pottsgrove 18:15 9:08
45 25 Alex Franciosa F Paul Vi 18:17 9:09
46 Jaimie Kanach F 10 Pottsgrove 18:21 9:11
47 Angela Leonard F 11 Chichester 18:33 9:17
48 26 Gabbie Ciccone F 9 Baldwin School 18:39 9:20
49 27 Emily Braverman F 9 Harriton 18:44 9:22
50 28 Maria Philips F Paul Vi 18:54 9:27


XXXXC JV GIRLS
BELMONT PLATEAU, PHILADELPHIA, PA
09/10/2011

********** FEMALE 2 MILE RESULTS **********

Place TmPl Name Sex Class School Time Pace
51 29 Jessica Miller F 9 Agnes Irwin 18:58 9:29
52 30 Christy Philips F Paul Vi 19:03 9:32
53 31 Katherine Pisani F 10 Harriton 19:06 9:33
54 Siobhan Kelly F 9 Radnor 19:08 9:34
55 32 Lindsay Ryan F 11 Agnes Irwin 19:28 9:44
56 Julia Kemper F 11 Pottsgrove 19:36 9:48
57 33 Sofia Jenssen F 9 Harriton 19:46 9:53
58 Jalecia Renford F 11 Upper Perkiomen 19:52 9:56
59 34 Amanda Soll F 9 Harriton 19:54 9:57
60 35 Gianna Pezzano F Paul Vi 20:21 10:11
61 36 Dania Abul Enin F 9 Harriton 20:23 10:12
62 Mollie Lynch F 10 Villa Maria Academy 20:40 10:20
63 37 Lauren Cooper F 12 Baldwin School 20:45 10:23
64 38 Clair Gallagher F Paul Vi 20:57 10:29
65 39 Marla Li F 11 Baldwin School 21:43 10:52