Quad XC JV Boys 2012
Belmont Plateau, Philadelphia, PA
Race Scored by Bryn Mawr Racing Company
09/08/2012

********** MALE 2 Mile RESULTS **********

Place TmPl Name Sex Class School Time Pace
1 1 Izaiah Bokunewicz M Methacton 11:36 5:48 T
2 2 Jared Kline M Methacton 11:59 6:00 T
3 3 K'Lif Underwood M Pottsgrove 11:59 6:00 I
4 4 Marc Ludwig M Pottsgrove 12:06 6:03 I
5 5 Ben Fielding M Cb South 12:17 6:09 T
6 6 Sam Berman M Methacton 12:27 6:14 T
7 7 Henry Licht M Upper Dublin 12:28 6:14 I
8 8 Anthony Avans M Pottsgrove 12:34 6:17 I
9 9 Sam Payne M Harriton 12:34 6:17
10 10 Adam Daymon M Cb South 12:35 6:18 T
11 11 Austin Eaton M Pottsgrove 12:36 6:18
12 12 Adam Simon M Upper Dublin 12:38 6:19
13 13 Richard Reube M Methacton 12:40 6:20 T
14 14 Adam Lee M Methacton 12:46 6:23 T
15 15 John McGlynn M Methacton 12:49 6:25 T
16 16 Tyler Cunningham M Cb South 12:50 6:25 T
17 17 Connor Kienzle M Cb South 12:50 6:25 T
18 18 Jason Verna M Methacton 12:52 6:26 T
19 19 Ben Richards M Penn Charter 12:54 6:27
20 Shane Stewart M Methacton 12:55 6:28
21 20 Christian Schaeffer M Plymouth Whitemarsh 12:58 6:29
22 21 Teddy Slagle M Plymouth Whitemarsh 12:59 6:30
23 22 Tristan Focht M Harriton 12:59 6:30
24 23 Nate Zele M Muhlenberg 12:59 6:30
25 24 Matt Brown M Muhlenberg 13:01 6:31
26 25 Daniel Shearer M Springford 13:01 6:31
27 26 Joshua Sennett M Chichester 13:07 6:34
28 27 Nick Mead M Episcopal Academy 13:11 6:36
29 28 Dan Yarnall M Cb South 13:12 6:36 T
30 29 Adam Costarino M Penn Charter 13:12 6:36
31 30 Nick Mattero M Chichester 13:12 6:36
32 31 Noah Briskin M Harriton 13:13 6:37
33 Brett Neuville M Methacton 13:13 6:37
34 32 Steven McEcevay M Springford 13:15 6:38
35 33 Nirvikar Singh M Penn Charter 13:18 6:39
36 34 Jake Brown M Plymouth Whitemarsh 13:18 6:39
37 35 Jarred Injaian M Cb South 13:21 6:41 T
38 36 Jeff Chen M Cb South 13:21 6:41 T
39 37 Matt Rhodes M Upper Dublin 13:25 6:43
40 38 Sam Kavetski M Plymouth Whitemarsh 13:27 6:44
41 39 Bill Hartman M Episcopal Academy 13:27 6:44
42 Brandon Raguz M Cb South 13:28 6:44
43 40 Bryan Schaeffer M Plymouth Whitemarsh 13:30 6:45
44 41 Woosung Jeon M Upper Dublin 13:30 6:45
45 Eric Barlow M Cb South 13:30 6:45
46 Issac Bachman M Cb South 13:31 6:46
47 John Kwapinski M Cb South 13:33 6:47
48 Logan Mauer M Upper Perkiomen 13:34 6:47
49 Leo D'Agostino M Cb South 13:37 6:49
50 42 Colin Mc Closkey M Penn Charter 13:38 6:49


Quad XC JV Boys 2012
Belmont Plateau, Philadelphia, PA
Race Scored by Bryn Mawr Racing Company
09/08/2012

********** MALE 2 Mile RESULTS **********

Place TmPl Name Sex Class School Time Pace
51 Trevor Weeks M Upper Perkiomen 13:40 6:50
52 43 Leo Peng M Episcopal Academy 13:41 6:51
53 Daniel McClay M Methacton 13:43 6:52
54 44 Alan Yang M Upper Dublin 13:43 6:52
55 45 Hugh Downs M Harriton 13:44 6:52
56 46 Ben Marx M Plymouth Whitemarsh 13:44 6:52
57 Levi Homan M Upper Perkiomen 13:45 6:53
58 47 Clay Leib M Muhlenberg 13:45 6:53
59 48 Justin Major M Chichester 13:46 6:53
60 Arun Hari Anand M Methacton 14:00 7:00
61 49 Dylan Gilar M Muhlenberg 14:01 7:01
62 50 Thomas Hornberger M Muhlenberg 14:04 7:02
63 51 Charlie Akerblom M Harriton 14:05 7:03
64 52 Tanner Williams M Pottsgrove 14:06 7:03
65 53 Anthony Thai M Episcopal Academy 14:06 7:03
66 54 Andrew Shober M Muhlenberg 14:08 7:04
67 55 Alex Miller M Upper Dublin 14:08 7:04
68 56 Alex McCarthy M Pottsgrove 14:08 7:04
69 57 Giovanni Vallejo M Harriton 14:09 7:05
70 58 Owen Agnew M Pottsgrove 14:09 7:05
71 59 Noah D'Orazio M Penn Charter 14:09 7:05
72 Braeden Hanney M Cb South 14:09 7:05
73 60 Conner Todd M Harriton 14:10 7:05
74 Stephen Montgomery M Methacton 14:10 7:05
75 61 Ryan Silverthorn M Plymouth Whitemarsh 14:10 7:05
76 Evan Yarnall M Cb South 14:12 7:06
77 62 Mike McDerrmott M Upper Dublin 14:15 7:08
78 Reed Kimzey M Harriton 14:17 7:09
79 Nathan Yee M Harriton 14:19 7:10
80 Jerry O'Brien M Cb South 14:22 7:11
81 63 Jordan Reed M Springford 14:22 7:11
82 64 Will Langfitt M Episcopal Academy 14:24 7:12
83 65 Jake Shuman M Episcopal Academy 14:24 7:12
84 Jason Ross M Harriton 14:25 7:13
85 Aaron Paskin M Plymouth Whitemarsh 14:27 7:14
86 Chris Taglianetti M Plymouth Whitemarsh 14:29 7:15
87 Ryan Pepholz M Plymouth Whitemarsh 14:31 7:16
88 Adrew Illic M Upper Dublin 14:32 7:16
89 Sean Shields M Upper Dublin 14:34 7:17
90 Tom Fizzano M Methacton 14:35 7:18
91 66 Nicholas Pietrobono M Muhlenberg 14:36 7:18
92 Derek Li M Methacton 14:39 7:20
93 67 Jeff Soffer M Penn Charter 14:40 7:20
94 Mike Meacham M Upper Perkiomen 14:42 7:21
95 68 Gorden Robertson M Penn Charter 14:44 7:22
96 James Liu M Upper Dublin 14:45 7:23
97 69 Jay Achuff M Episcopal Academy 14:47 7:24
98 Andrew Sharkey M Methacton 14:49 7:25
99 Zachary Cohen M Cb South 14:51 7:26
100 Justin, Christiansen M Cb South 14:52 7:26


Quad XC JV Boys 2012
Belmont Plateau, Philadelphia, PA
Race Scored by Bryn Mawr Racing Company
09/08/2012

********** MALE 2 Mile RESULTS **********

Place TmPl Name Sex Class School Time Pace
101 Nick Krott M Muhlenberg 14:53 7:27
102 Jay Kelly M Episcopal Academy 14:55 7:28
103 Kory Shore M Episcopal Academy 14:56 7:28
104 70 Hunter Beauchamp M Springford 14:58 7:29
105 M.Ryan Henderson M Upper Dublin 14:58 7:29
106 Pat Riley M Cb South 14:59 7:30
107 Raff Haber M Harriton 15:09 7:35
108 Will Parmacek M Penn Charter 15:11 7:36
109 Derek Quong M Penn Charter 15:24 7:42
110 71 Alex Santucci M Chichester 15:25 7:43
111 Jonathan Weiss M Penn Charter 15:26 7:43
112 Daniel McCormick M Episcopal Academy 15:26 7:43
113 Bruce Rosen M Plymouth Whitemarsh 15:26 7:43
114 Lenny Blake M Methacton 15:29 7:45
115 72 Jacob Metricarti M Springford 15:33 7:47
116 Josh Fultz M Harriton 15:34 7:47
117 Taylor Jobes M Penn Charter 15:35 7:48
118 Steven Kerstein M Harriton 15:37 7:49
119 Sam Hawke M Episcopal Academy 15:37 7:49
120 Hunter Mycek M Methacton 15:38 7:49
121 73 James Sinaimeri M Springford 15:39 7:50
122 Chris Gallagher M Upper Dublin 15:40 7:50
123 74 Jeff Wilson M Springford 15:41 7:51
124 Noah Nodolski M Pottsgrove 15:43 7:52
125 Mike Brasher M Methacton 15:46 7:53
126 Matt Weidmayer M Methacton 15:52 7:56
127 Mike Anderson M Plymouth Whitemarsh 15:55 7:58
128 Tim McCarthy M Episcopal Academy 15:58 7:59
129 Kevin Ouyang M Methacton 16:03 8:02
130 Chris Hopkins M Episcopal Academy 16:10 8:05
131 Matt Davis M Episcopal Academy 16:10 8:05
132 Jared Miller M Penn Charter 16:11 8:06
133 Rory Isdaner M Episcopal Academy 16:11 8:06
134 Tom Freitag M Penn Charter 16:11 8:06
135 Andrew Grimes M Harriton 16:11 8:06
136 Will Rau M Episcopal Academy 16:13 8:07
137 Fran Kinnery M Episcopal Academy 16:18 8:09
138 75 Dave Keesey M Chichester 16:20 8:10
139 Patrick Minning M Muhlenberg 16:23 8:12
140 Peter Bosco M Springford 16:26 8:13
141 Douglas Eglington M Methacton 17:03 8:32
142 Max Jokelson M Penn Charter 17:31 8:46
143 Xinke Chen M Harriton 18:19 9:10
144 Chris Whalen M Episcopal Academy 18:43 9:22
145 Phillip Humann M Episcopal Academy 19:21 9:41
146 76 Jack Troutman M Chichester 19:27 9:44