Quad XC JV Girls 2012
Belmont Plateau, Philadelphia, PA
Race Scored by Bryn Mawr Racing Company
09/08/2012

********** FEMALE 2 Mile RESULTS **********

Place TmPl Name Sex Class School Time Pace
1 1 Maura Henderson F Harriton 14:35 7:18 I
2 2 Kiara Jelks F Lenape Reg. Hs 14:37 7:19 T
3 3 Folcarelli Ginneane F Delsea 15:01 7:31 I
4 4 Katie Quinslik F Villa Maria Academy 15:05 7:33 T
5 5 Grace Dever F Villa Maria Academy 15:11 7:36 T
6 6 Abby Cashel F Villa Maria Academy 15:12 7:36 T
7 7 Ana De La Heras F Lenape Reg. Hs 15:13 7:37 T
8 8 Jessica Warrington F Villa Maria Academy 15:15 7:38 T
9 9 Marissa Formica F Central Bucks South 15:25 7:43 I
10 10 Moira Abbott F Villa Maria Academy 15:30 7:45 T
11 11 Lizzy Restivo F Lenape Reg. Hs 15:40 7:50 T
12 12 Emily Rush F Harriton 15:41 7:51 I
13 13 Sabrina Larosa F Lenape Reg. Hs 15:42 7:51 T
14 14 Brenna Vicente F Lenape Reg. Hs 15:42 7:51 T
15 15 Eryka Colucci F Lenape Reg. Hs 15:49 7:55 T
16 16 Katie O'Reilly F Episcopal Academy 15:49 7:55
17 17 Silicia Lomax F Episcopal Academy 15:50 7:55
18 18 Danielle Kerrigan F Central Bucks South 15:52 7:56
19 19 Alaina Hoover F Central Bucks South 15:56 7:58
20 20 Sarah Heater F Villa Maria Academy 16:03 8:02 T
21 21 Jill Batten F Souderton Area 16:04 8:02
22 22 Kate Clark F Harriton 16:05 8:03
23 23 Elyssa Feerrar F Lenape Reg. Hs 16:06 8:03 T
24 24 Valerie Janton F Upper Perkiomen 16:07 8:04
25 25 Danielle Marinelli F Upper Perkiomen 16:08 8:04
26 26 Nina Wilhelm F Central Bucks South 16:12 8:06
27 Loren Henry F Lenape Reg. Hs 16:18 8:09
28 27 Christina Barbaro F Delsea 16:18 8:09
29 28 Caroline Kruger F Villa Maria Academy 16:19 8:10 T
30 Danielle Ciampoli F Villa Maria Academy 16:30 8:15
31 Katherine Powers F Villa Maria Academy 16:30 8:15
32 29 Megan Smith F Central Bucks South 16:31 8:16
33 30 Julia Marks F Harriton 16:32 8:16
34 31 Tori Bulgier F Souderton Area 16:32 8:16
35 32 Noelle Noble F Souderton Area 16:37 8:19
36 33 Jess Herman F Harriton 16:41 8:21
37 34 Cheyenne Scott F Souderton Area 16:41 8:21
38 Monet Johnson F Lenape Reg. Hs 16:45 8:23
39 35 Caroline Muehlbronner F Central Bucks South 16:48 8:24
40 Emily Nazaryk F Pottsgrove 16:48 8:24
41 36 Sydney Murphy F Central Bucks South 16:50 8:25
42 37 Jaime Homan F Upper Perkiomen 16:51 8:26
43 Katie Yeagley F Villa Maria Academy 16:52 8:26
44 38 Amber Lambeth F Souderton Area 16:54 8:27
45 39 Jessica Offner F Souderton Area 16:55 8:28
46 40 Alyssa Qahash F Souderton Area 16:58 8:29
47 Jenn McGrogan F Lenape Reg. Hs 16:59 8:30
48 Erica Heaney F Lenape Reg. Hs 17:03 8:32
49 Nikki O'Donnell F Souderton Area 17:07 8:34
50 41 Sarah Keefe F Harriton 17:07 8:34


Quad XC JV Girls 2012
Belmont Plateau, Philadelphia, PA
Race Scored by Bryn Mawr Racing Company
09/08/2012

********** FEMALE 2 Mile RESULTS **********

Place TmPl Name Sex Class School Time Pace
51 42 Ana Walker F Harriton 17:08 8:34
52 Annalisa Nyguen F Springford 17:11 8:36
53 Julia Maass F Souderton Area 17:14 8:37
54 43 Amber Biscardi F Delsea 17:19 8:40
55 44 Sophie Fisher F Agnes Irwin 17:29 8:45
56 45 Mackenzie Street F Episcopal Academy 17:33 8:47
57 46 Elizabeth Stone F Episcopal Academy 17:34 8:47
58 47 Mackenzie Patterson F Delsea 17:36 8:48
59 48 Aubrey Weymiller F Delsea 17:36 8:48
60 Grace Biegger F Harriton 17:36 8:48
61 Kaitlyn Wagner F Pottsgrove 17:40 8:50
62 49 Amanda Paolino F Episcopal Academy 17:42 8:51
63 50 Stephanie Porelucuc F Delsea 17:43 8:52
64 51 Teagan Aguirre F Agnes Irwin 17:44 8:52
65 Lauren Mendelsohn F Harriton 17:51 8:56
66 Caroline Geiger F Villa Maria Academy 17:52 8:56
67 Tina Hilferty F Central Bucks South 17:53 8:57
68 Megan Tone F Central Bucks South 17:56 8:58
69 Noelle Roque F Central Bucks South 17:57 8:59
70 Nicole Caruso F Central Bucks South 17:58 8:59
71 52 Jalecia Renford F Upper Perkiomen 18:02 9:01
72 53 Hunter Sessa F Agnes Irwin 18:05 9:03
73 54 Ronnie Hitzelberger F Delsea 18:10 9:05
74 55 Autumn Detwiler F Upper Perkiomen 18:15 9:08
75 Kim Le F Souderton Area 18:17 9:09
76 Morgan Kaupas F Central Bucks South 18:23 9:12
77 56 Lynn Loung F SO Agnes Irwin 18:33 9:17
78 Sarah Wing F Baldwin 18:37 9:19
79 Georgia Ernst F Souderton Area 18:41 9:21
80 Elizabeth Henry F Lenape Reg. Hs 18:46 9:23
81 McKenzie Scott F Souderton Area 18:53 9:27
82 Jackie O'Donnell F Souderton Area 18:57 9:29
83 57 Georgie Simkiss F SO Agnes Irwin 19:05 9:33
84 58 Jesse Homan F Upper Perkiomen 19:06 9:33
85 Emily Mazo F Harriton 19:13 9:37
86 Marissa Gleason F Souderton Area 19:23 9:42
87 Nina Korman F Harriton 19:24 9:42
88 Bridget Steinetz F Villa Maria Academy 19:27 9:44
89 59 Carine Megerian F Episcopal Academy 19:28 9:44
90 60 Julianne Dones F Episcopal Academy 19:29 9:45
91 Kerry Brennan F Pottsgrove 19:31 9:46
92 Clellie Merchant F Episcopal Academy 19:32 9:46
93 Anna Eringis F Episcopal Academy 19:47 9:54
94 Morgan Koresko F Villa Maria Academy 19:48 9:54
95 Samantha Maynes F Lenape Reg. Hs 19:59 10:00
96 Rachel Leonardi F Baldwin 20:01 10:01
97 Mary Crino F Souderton Area 20:02 10:01
98 Maria Giamba F Souderton Area 20:26 10:13
99 Kayla Gleason F Souderton Area 20:39 10:20
100 Laura Bevil F Souderton Area 21:24 10:42


Quad XC JV Girls 2012
Belmont Plateau, Philadelphia, PA
Race Scored by Bryn Mawr Racing Company
09/08/2012

********** FEMALE 2 Mile RESULTS **********

Place TmPl Name Sex Class School Time Pace
101 Jenny Ho F Springford 21:30 10:45
102 Simmi Ayjian F Episcopal Academy 21:30 10:45
103 Eunice Ju F Episcopal Academy 21:38 10:49
104 Gayani Perara F Lenape Reg. Hs 21:39 10:50
105 Jennie Cho F Souderton Area 21:46 10:53
106 Maithri Gillman F Lenape Reg. Hs 21:55 10:58
107 Miranda Law F Souderton Area 21:55 10:58
108 61 Priyanka Dinakav F SO Agnes Irwin 22:06 11:03
109 Rachel Coler F Baldwin 22:09 11:05
110 Jimin Shim F Harriton 22:45 11:23
111 Meredith Warchall F Episcopal Academy 22:53 11:27
112 Zoe Sambrick F Souderton Area 23:02 11:31
113 Sammi Ciardi F Episcopal Academy 23:02 11:31
114 Gabby Gleeson F Central Bucks South 25:52 12:56
115 Mae Maltby F Episcopal Academy 26:34 13:17
116 Nicole Carolin F Episcopal Academy 26:34 13:17