Quad XC JV Boys
2 MILE XC RACE

Belmont Plateau, Philadelphia, PA 09/07/2013 11:00 Am Weather: Sunny, 70 degrees, PERFECT

Place No. Name Sex Div/Tot Sex/Tot Age Team Grade Time Chip Pace
1 575 Anthony Camasso M 1/212 North Penn 11:34 11:34 5:47
2 513 Eric Tomaselli M 2/212 Central Bucks South 11:47 11:47 5:54
3 593 Alex Washesky M 3/212 North Penn 11:47 11:47 5:54
4 578 Shaun Collins M 4/212 North Penn 11:57 11:57 5:59
5 584 Reece Maurer M 5/212 North Penn 12:05 12:04 6:02
6 576 Niall Casey M 6/212 North Penn 12:09 12:09 6:05
7 636 Matt Mulvaney M 7/212 Pennsbury 12:11 12:11 6:06
8 573 Shane Stewart M 8/212 Methacton 12:11 12:11 6:06
9 643 Ryan Schlaepfer M 9/212 Pennsbury 12:16 12:16 6:08
10 726 Brendan Carter M 10/212 William Tennent 12:19 12:19 6:10
11 688 Kyle O'Neal M 11/212 Pottsgrove 12:19 12:19 6:10
12 703 Kyle Reed M 12/212 Spring Ford 12:22 12:22 6:11
13 741 Brandon Shaffer M 13/212 William Tennent 12:23 12:23 6:12
14 616 Andrew Clark M 14/212 Pennsbury 12:24 12:24 6:12
15 639 John Perdoch M 15/212 Pennsbury 12:25 12:25 6:13
16 644 Grant Shapiro M 16/212 Pennsbury 12:25 12:25 6:13
17 504 Jack Stedge M 17/212 Central Bucks South 12:30 12:30 6:15
18 553 Sam Berman M 18/212 Methacton 12:31 12:31 6:16
19 559 Tom Fizzano M 19/212 Methacton 12:31 12:31 6:16
20 556 Matt Connolly M 20/212 Methacton 12:31 12:31 6:16
21 574 Jason Verna M 21/212 Methacton 12:33 12:33 6:17
22 730 Christian Craig M 22/212 William Tennent 12:34 12:34 6:17
23 561 Vaibhav Gupta M 23/212 Methacton 12:34 12:34 6:17
24 607 Harper Polio Barbee M 24/212 Penn Charter 12:35 12:35 6:18
25 701 Patrick Power M 25/212 Spring Ford 12:36 12:36 6:18
26 581 Ben Hoffman M 26/212 North Penn 12:37 12:37 6:19
27 740 Mike Roby M 27/212 William Tennent 12:37 12:37 6:19
28 699 Martin Magazzolo M 28/212 Spring Ford 12:38 12:38 6:19
29 586 Eric Rothenberger M 29/212 North Penn 12:38 12:38 6:19
30 596 Patrick Zancolli M 30/212 North Penn 12:42 12:42 6:21
31 634 Ryan Merriman M 31/212 Pennsbury 12:45 12:45 6:23
32 555 Joshua Brycki M 32/212 Methacton 12:46 12:46 6:23
33 637 Joe Oneill M 33/212 Pennsbury 12:46 12:46 6:23
34 558 Nicholas Defilippis M 34/212 Methacton 12:48 12:48 6:24
35 565 Adam Lee M 35/212 Methacton 12:49 12:49 6:25
36 511 Gregory Schneider M 36/212 Central Bucks South 12:49 12:49 6:25
37 734 Tom Hinks M 37/212 William Tennent 12:52 12:51 6:26
38 705 John Roshelli M 38/212 Spring Ford 12:53 12:53 6:27
39 738 Dylan McHenry M 39/212 William Tennent 12:54 12:54 6:27
40 739 Jordan Morgan M 40/212 William Tennent 12:56 12:56 6:28
41 542 Hugh Downs M 41/212 Harriton 12:57 12:57 6:29
42 560 Sidarth Giddu M 42/212 Methacton 12:59 12:59 6:30
43 592 Justin Toto M 43/212 North Penn 13:00 13:00 6:30
44 672 Dylan Smiley M 44/212 Phoenixville 13:00 13:00 6:30
45 587 Thomas Rozinski M 45/212 North Penn 13:01 13:01 6:31
46 671 Mike Shaw M 46/212 Phoenixville 13:02 13:02 6:31
47 722 Logan Mauer M 47/212 Upper Perkiomen 13:03 13:03 6:32
48 591 Zach Thomas M 48/212 North Penn 13:03 13:03 6:32
49 562 Justin Hilker M 49/212 Methacton 13:04 13:04 6:32
50 585 Kyle Parncutt M 50/212 North Penn 13:05 13:05 6:33
51 544 Jonah Gillespie-Sick M 51/212 Harriton 13:05 13:05 6:33
52 720 Dennis Bahm M 52/212 Upper Perkiomen 13:07 13:07 6:34
53 503 Tyler Cunningham M 53/212 Central Bucks South 13:08 13:08 6:34
54 569 Andrew McMonigle M 54/212 Methacton 13:08 13:08 6:34
55 627 Calvin Hodges M 55/212 Pennsbury 13:10 13:10 6:35
56 595 Devin Wilkinson M 56/212 North Penn 13:11 13:11 6:36
57 502 Justin Christiansen M 57/212 Central Bucks South 13:14 13:14 6:37
58 640 Tyler Rabiger M 58/212 Pennsbury 13:14 13:14 6:37
59 724 Nick Tedesco M 59/212 Upper Perkiomen 13:17 13:16 6:38
60 501 Eric Barlow M 60/212 Central Bucks South 13:19 13:19 6:40
61 666 Spencer Rakoczy M 61/212 Phoenixville 13:21 13:21 6:41
62 515 Ed Wei M 62/212 Central Bucks South 13:22 13:22 6:41
63 716 Sean Shields M 63/212 Upper Dublin 13:22 13:22 6:41
64 599 Noah D'Orazio M 64/212 Penn Charter 13:25 13:25 6:43
65 633 Noah Martin M 65/212 Pennsbury 13:25 13:25 6:43
66 668 Jake Schaeffer M 66/212 Phoenixville 13:25 13:25 6:43
67 708 Joseph Vespazaini M 67/212 Spring Ford 13:26 13:26 6:43
68 736 Jack Lynes M 68/212 William Tennent 13:27 13:27 6:44
69 723 Luke McGrotty M 69/212 Upper Perkiomen 13:27 13:27 6:44
70 721 Jacob Dockery M 70/212 Upper Perkiomen 13:28 13:28 6:44
71 728 Alex Clementson M 71/212 William Tennent 13:29 13:29 6:45
72 564 Owen Leber M 72/212 Methacton 13:30 13:30 6:45
73 727 Conor Cicchitti M 73/212 William Tennent 13:30 13:30 6:45
74 577 R.J. Chandler M 74/212 North Penn 13:31 13:31 6:46
75 588 Matthew Shive M 75/212 North Penn 13:32 13:32 6:46
76 509 Colin Mulloy M 76/212 Central Bucks South 13:33 13:33 6:47
77 696 William Burkett M 77/212 Spring Ford 13:34 13:34 6:47
78 606 Joshua Patton M 78/212 Penn Charter 13:36 13:36 6:48
79 554 Joe Bruno M 79/212 Methacton 13:37 13:37 6:49
80 547 Paavali Hannikainen M 80/212 Harriton 13:37 13:37 6:49
81 603 Colin Mc Closkey M 81/212 Penn Charter 13:37 13:37 6:49
82 583 Andrew Marshall M 82/212 North Penn 13:38 13:38 6:49
83 524 Matt Davis M 83/212 Episcopal Academy 13:38 13:38 6:49
84 702 Jordon Reed M 84/212 Spring Ford 13:39 13:39 6:50
85 709 Shawn An M 85/212 Upper Dublin 13:39 13:39 6:50
86 535 Philip Tobar M 86/212 Episcopal Academy 13:39 13:39 6:50
87 686 Michael Neeson M 87/212 Pottsgrove 13:40 13:40 6:50
88 572 Tyler Shrader M 88/212 Methacton 13:40 13:40 6:50
89 557 Evan Cost M 89/212 Methacton 13:40 13:40 6:50
90 611 Peter Tiano M 90/212 Penn Charter 13:41 13:41 6:51
91 693 Tanner Williams M 91/212 Pottsgrove 13:42 13:42 6:51
92 650 Robbie Zisa M 92/212 Pennsbury 13:43 13:43 6:52
93 534 Jake Shuman M 93/212 Episcopal Academy 13:47 13:47 6:54
94 706 Ben Seymour M 94/212 Spring Ford 13:48 13:48 6:54
95 711 Ryan Hebling M 95/212 Upper Dublin 13:48 13:48 6:54
96 571 James Ruppert M 96/212 Methacton 13:50 13:50 6:55
97 528 Jim Larkin M 97/212 Episcopal Academy 13:53 13:53 6:57
98 508 John Joyce M 98/212 Central Bucks South 13:55 13:55 6:58
99 667 Trey Romance M 99/212 Phoenixville 13:58 13:58 6:59
100 698 Corey Lynch M 100/212 Spring Ford 13:59 13:59 7:00
101 747 Adam Veltman M 101/212 William Tennent 13:59 13:59 7:00
102 681 Garion Coddington M 102/212 Pottsgrove 14:00 14:00 7:00
103 612 Jonathan Weiss M 103/212 Penn Charter 14:01 14:01 7:01
104 714 Alex Miller M 104/212 Upper Dublin 14:02 14:02 7:01
105 563 Alec Lanter M 105/212 Methacton 14:03 14:03 7:02
106 656 Dave D'Arden M 106/212 Phoenixville 14:04 14:04 7:02
107 582 Thomas Leffler M 107/212 North Penn 14:13 14:13 7:07
108 665 Tyler Mitchell M 108/212 Phoenixville 14:14 14:14 7:07
109 619 Eric Diaz M 109/212 Pennsbury 14:15 14:15 7:08
110 567 Zach Lloyd M 110/212 Methacton 14:16 14:16 7:08
111 649 Mathew Wilson M 111/212 Pennsbury 14:17 14:17 7:09
112 632 Ben Kremenets M 112/212 Pennsbury 14:19 14:19 7:10
113 700 Steven McEvoy M 113/212 Spring Ford 14:20 14:20 7:10
114 568 Daniel McClay M 114/212 Methacton 14:21 14:21 7:11
115 510 Pat Reilly M 115/212 Central Bucks South 14:21 14:21 7:11
116 600 Mitchell Hogan M 116/212 Penn Charter 14:23 14:23 7:12
117 551 Sam Selarnick M 117/212 Harriton 14:24 14:24 7:12
118 615 Phillip Chrzanowski M 118/212 Pennsbury 14:24 14:24 7:12
119 631 John Killoran M 119/212 Pennsbury 14:25 14:25 7:13
120 707 Kyle Slinkman M 120/212 Spring Ford 14:27 14:27 7:14
121 704 Kyle Rosenblum M 121/212 Spring Ford 14:27 14:27 7:14
122 516 Evan Yarnell M 122/212 Central Bucks South 14:27 14:27 7:14
123 710 Chris Gallagher M 123/212 Upper Dublin 14:28 14:28 7:14
124 733 Youssef Hakim M 124/212 William Tennent 14:29 14:29 7:15
125 697 John Linahan M 125/212 Spring Ford 14:31 14:31 7:16
126 729 Justin Commarota M 126/212 William Tennent 14:31 14:31 7:16
127 624 Austin Grant M 127/212 Pennsbury 14:32 14:32 7:16
128 548 Jared Johnson M 128/212 Harriton 14:34 14:34 7:17
129 507 Braeden Hanney M 129/212 Central Bucks South 14:35 14:35 7:18
130 647 Mike Tucker M 130/212 Pennsbury 14:35 14:35 7:18
131 546 Andrew Grimes M 131/212 Harriton 14:36 14:36 7:18
132 621 Ryan Duffy M 132/212 Pennsbury 14:37 14:37 7:19
133 512 Matt Shober M 133/212 Central Bucks South 14:38 14:38 7:19
134 579 Alex Davis M 134/212 North Penn 14:40 14:40 7:20
135 664 Patrick McGinnis M 135/212 Phoenixville 14:41 14:41 7:21
136 598 Justin Bedford M 136/212 Penn Charter 14:41 14:41 7:21
137 691 Dustin Schreiber M 137/212 Pottsgrove 14:42 14:42 7:21
138 533 Ryan Schiller M 138/212 Episcopal Academy 14:42 14:42 7:21
139 518 Tim Hines M 139/212 Chichester 14:43 14:43 7:22
140 604 Jeremy McDavid M 140/212 Penn Charter 14:44 14:44 7:22
141 539 David Arnold M 141/212 Friends' Central 14:44 14:44 7:22
142 676 Andy Tran M 142/212 Phoenixville 14:45 14:45 7:23
143 641 Nick Romano M 143/212 Pennsbury 14:45 14:45 7:23
144 566 Derek Li M 144/212 Methacton 14:46 14:46 7:23
145 610 Jeff Soffer M 145/212 Penn Charter 14:56 14:56 7:28
146 694 Hunter Beauchamp M 146/212 Spring Ford 15:00 15:00 7:30
147 614 Michael Bush M 147/212 Pennsbury 15:01 15:01 7:31
148 662 Chris Mazur M 148/212 Phoenixville 15:02 15:02 7:31
149 608 Brian Luxson M 149/212 Penn Charter 15:03 15:03 7:32
150 690 Zachary Rieker M 150/212 Pottsgrove 15:06 15:06 7:33
151 602 Tristan Laurencio M 151/212 Penn Charter 15:07 15:07 7:34
152 570 Brett Neuville M 152/212 Methacton 15:07 15:07 7:34
153 609 Tom Freitag M 153/212 Penn Charter 15:08 15:08 7:34
154 732 Yones Hakim M 154/212 William Tennent 15:11 15:11 7:36
155 680 Brady Carpenter M 155/212 Pottsgrove 15:11 15:11 7:36
156 718 Sean Starosta M 156/212 Upper Dublin 15:11 15:11 7:36
157 725 Tyler Andre M 157/212 William Tennent 15:16 15:16 7:38
158 628 Severin Holztman M 158/212 Pennsbury 15:21 15:21 7:41
159 638 Sam Paglione M 159/212 Pennsbury 15:22 15:22 7:41
160 537 Alex Whittle M 160/212 Episcopal Academy 15:23 15:23 7:42
161 646 Tim Sweeney M 161/212 Pennsbury 15:25 15:25 7:43
162 673 Matt Steplewski M 162/212 Phoenixville 15:27 15:27 7:44
163 678 Colton Warren M 163/212 Phoenixville 15:28 15:28 7:44
164 684 Andy Lin M 164/212 Pottsgrove 15:28 15:28 7:44
165 545 Arthur Boschet M 165/212 Harriton 15:32 15:32 7:46
166 669 Jack Schneider M 166/212 Phoenixville 15:32 15:32 7:46
167 622 Aaron Goldstein M 167/212 Pennsbury 15:35 15:35 7:48
168 541 Noah Briskin M 168/212 Harriton 15:37 15:37 7:49
169 625 Jared Groder M 169/212 Pennsbury 15:39 15:39 7:50
170 526 Ben Glidden M 170/212 Episcopal Academy 15:39 15:39 7:50
171 605 Will Parmacek M 171/212 Penn Charter 15:40 15:40 7:50
172 589 Nick Swope M 172/212 North Penn 15:41 15:41 7:51
173 735 Sean Kelly M 173/212 William Tennent 15:41 15:41 7:51
174 531 Cruce Merchant M 174/212 Episcopal Academy 15:47 15:47 7:54
175 682 Cameron Kegel M 175/212 Pottsgrove 15:48 15:48 7:54
176 630 Nafis Khan M 176/212 Pennsbury 15:49 15:49 7:55
177 648 Rory Webber M 177/212 Pennsbury 15:49 15:49 7:55
178 670 Karl Sewick M 178/212 Phoenixville 15:51 15:51 7:56
179 613 Parker Allen M 179/212 Pennsbury 15:52 15:52 7:56
180 594 Joe Wermuth M 180/212 North Penn 15:52 15:52 7:56
181 530 Abhay Malik M 181/212 Episcopal Academy 15:55 15:55 7:58
182 677 Matt Vallino M 182/212 Phoenixville 16:02 16:02 8:01
183 653 Brandon Chang M 183/212 Phoenixville 16:07 16:07 8:04
184 642 Top Sangthong M 184/212 Pennsbury 16:08 16:08 8:04
185 506 Alex Green M 185/212 Central Bucks South 16:08 16:08 8:04
186 660 Mitch Gartner M 186/212 Phoenixville 16:13 16:13 8:07
187 597 Greg Zappala M 187/212 North Penn 16:13 16:13 8:07
188 623 Max Gordon M 188/212 Pennsbury 16:24 16:24 8:12
189 519 Dave Keesey M 189/212 Chichester 16:25 16:25 8:13
190 618 Anthony Colello M 190/212 Pennsbury 16:36 16:36 8:18
191 543 Xinke Chen M 191/212 Harriton 16:48 16:48 8:24
192 601 Max Jokelson M 192/212 Penn Charter 16:59 16:59 8:30
193 655 Brendan Darcy M 193/212 Phoenixville 17:00 17:00 8:30
194 538 Thomas Woodville M 194/212 Episcopal Academy 17:04 17:04 8:32
195 651 Alex Cavan M 195/212 Phoenixville 17:08 17:08 8:34
196 663 Sam McDermott M 196/212 Phoenixville 17:12 17:12 8:36
197 654 Ryan Conway M 197/212 Phoenixville 17:12 17:12 8:36
198 532 Grant Plotkin M 198/212 Episcopal Academy 17:13 17:13 8:37
199 659 Don Falk M 199/212 Phoenixville 17:23 17:23 8:42
200 635 Joesph Miskel M 200/212 Pennsbury 17:36 17:36 8:48
201 674 Luke Steplewski M 201/212 Phoenixville 17:38 17:38 8:49
202 536 Chris Whalen M 202/212 Episcopal Academy 17:39 17:39 8:50
203 525 Alex Eringis M 203/212 Episcopal Academy 17:39 17:39 8:50
204 527 Leo Peng M 204/212 Episcopal Academy 17:46 17:46 8:53
205 514 Jacob Alexander M 205/212 Central Bucks South 17:48 17:48 8:54
206 675 Danny Szierzega M 206/212 Phoenixville 18:10 18:10 9:05
207 523 Matthew Valentin M 207/212 Chichester 18:17 18:17 9:09
208 731 Kyle Erato M 208/212 William Tennent 18:20 18:20 9:10
209 529 Michael Larkin M 209/212 Episcopal Academy 18:45 18:45 9:23
210 692 Logan Vandeweghe M 210/212 Pottsgrove 18:53 18:53 9:27
211 658 Matt Fabius M 211/212 Phoenixville 20:03 20:03 10:02
212 657 Brian Deyo M 212/212 Phoenixville 23:44 23:44 11:52
213 0 ????????? 10:51