Quad XC JV Girls
2 Mile

Belmont Plateau, Philadelphia, PA 09/07/2013 11:30 am Weather: Sunny, 68 degrees, PERFECT

Place No. Name Sex Div/Tot Sex/Tot Age Team Grade Time Chip Pace
1 829 Ali Zamsky F 1/159 Harriton 14:19 14:19 7:10
2 794 Sarah Schaefer F 2/159 Council Rock South 14:41 14:41 7:21
3 810 Tosha Greene F 3/159 Harriton 14:48 14:48 7:24
4 795 Jess Servis F 4/159 Council Rock South 14:53 14:53 7:27
5 806 Claudia Conrad F 5/159 Harriton 15:03 15:03 7:32
6 767 Elizabeth Bird F 6/159 Central Bucks South 15:04 15:04 7:32
7 799 Amber Biscardi F 7/159 Delsea Reg. HS 15:10 15:10 7:35
8 816 Sarah Keefe F 8/159 Harriton 15:15 15:15 7:38
9 784 Nina Wilhelm F 9/159 Central Bucks South 15:19 15:19 7:40
10 807 Kyleen Considine F 10/159 Harriton 15:22 15:22 7:41
11 779 Audrey Rosztoczy F 11/159 Central Bucks South 15:32 15:32 7:46
12 771 Katie Mill F 12/159 Central Bucks South 15:33 15:33 7:47
13 773 Lisa Montgomery F 13/159 Central Bucks South 15:35 15:35 7:48
14 765 Sarah Park F 14/159 Baldwin School 15:36 15:36 7:48
15 789 Kelly Doyle F 15/159 Council Rock South 15:42 15:42 7:51
16 862 Marie Payne F 16/159 Lower Merion 15:44 15:44 7:52
17 936 Sarah Heater F 17/159 Villa Maria Academy 15:44 15:44 7:52
18 824 Emily Rush F 18/159 Harriton 15:44 15:44 7:52
19 814 Remy Hill F 19/159 Harriton 15:44 15:44 7:52
20 868 Cecily Rosenbaum F 20/159 Lower Merion 15:49 15:49 7:55
21 798 Christina Barbaro F 21/159 Delsea Reg. HS 15:52 15:52 7:56
22 863 Karman Pham F 22/159 Lower Merion 15:53 15:53 7:57
23 1070 Jenny Tsai F 23/159 Lower Merion 15:56 15:56 7:58
24 898 Ashley Carey F 24/159 Saint Basil Academy 15:58 15:58 7:59
25 774 Kaitlin Robinson F 25/159 Central Bucks South 16:00 16:00 8:00
26 839 Patricia Thomas F 26/159 Lenape Reg. HS 16:01 16:01 8:01
27 766 Rachel Zachian F 27/159 Baldwin School 16:03 16:03 8:02
28 815 Katie Kauffman F 28/159 Harriton 16:03 16:03 8:02
29 768 Caroline Muehlbronner F 29/159 Central Bucks South 16:04 16:04 8:02
30 817 Hilary Lemonick F 30/159 Harriton 16:06 16:06 8:03
31 843 Julia Bell F 31/159 Lower Merion 16:08 16:08 8:04
32 818 Julia Marks F 32/159 Harriton 16:13 16:13 8:07
33 796 Bryn Stewart F 33/159 Council Rock South 16:14 16:14 8:07
34 791 Phoebe Iguchi F 34/159 Council Rock South 16:16 16:16 8:08
35 809 Maddy Fisher F 35/159 Harriton 16:20 16:20 8:10
36 783 Meghan Tome F 36/159 Central Bucks South 16:20 16:20 8:10
37 775 Noelle Roque F 37/159 Central Bucks South 16:20 16:20 8:10
38 838 Haley Spellman F 38/159 Lenape Reg. HS 16:22 16:22 8:11
39 933 Grace Dever F 39/159 Villa Maria Academy 16:23 16:23 8:12
40 819 Fiona Maruca F 40/159 Harriton 16:26 16:26 8:13
41 797 Cara Wandling F 41/159 Council Rock South 16:29 16:29 8:15
42 788 Sarah Devlin F 42/159 Council Rock South 16:29 16:29 8:15
43 777 Melanie Shapiro F 43/159 Central Bucks South 16:32 16:32 8:16
44 813 Jordan Heller F 44/159 Harriton 16:36 16:36 8:18
45 831 Dana Duffield F 45/159 Lenape Reg. HS 16:39 16:39 8:20
46 925 Annalisa Nguyen F 46/159 Spring Ford 16:42 16:42 8:21
47 944 Tiah Brown F 47/159 Vineland HS 16:42 16:42 8:21
48 878 Kolby Kaller F 48/159 Penn Charter 16:43 16:43 8:22
49 835 Ariel Mitchell F 49/159 Lenape Reg. HS 16:46 16:46 8:23
50 820 Lauren Mendelsohn F 50/159 Harriton 16:46 16:46 8:23
51 1116 Catherine Aziz F 51/159 Agnes Irwin 16:47 16:47 8:24
52 772 Maddie Mitchell F 52/159 Central Bucks South 16:48 16:48 8:24
53 900 Caileen Dolan F 53/159 Saint Basil Academy 16:50 16:50 8:25
54 896 Emma Powell F 54/159 Pottsgrove 16:50 16:50 8:25
55 750 Maya Brown-Hunt F 55/159 Agnes Irwin 16:52 16:52 8:26
56 901 Kimberly Donahue F 56/159 Saint Basil Academy 16:52 16:52 8:26
57 939 Dustin Mintzer F 57/159 Villa Maria Academy 16:53 16:53 8:27
58 790 Rachael Eddowes F 58/159 Council Rock South 16:53 16:53 8:27
59 894 Megan Nazaryk F 59/159 Pottsgrove 16:54 16:54 8:27
60 871 Ishya Verma F 60/159 Lower Merion 16:57 16:57 8:29
61 954 D'Andra Pleasant F 61/159 Vineland HS 17:01 17:01 8:31
62 856 Maria King F 62/159 Lower Merion 17:03 17:03 8:32
63 751 Olivia Carey F 63/159 Agnes Irwin 17:03 17:03 8:32
64 844 Colette Clark F 64/159 Lower Merion 17:05 17:05 8:33
65 915 Victoria Ro Ferriss F 65/159 Spring Ford 17:05 17:05 8:33
66 872 Lily Zekavat F 66/159 Lower Merion 17:06 17:06 8:33
67 918 Sophia Haas F 67/159 Spring Ford 17:06 17:06 8:33
68 860 Clare Magalaner F 68/159 Lower Merion 17:06 17:06 8:33
69 940 Bridget Steinetz F 69/159 Villa Maria Academy 17:06 17:06 8:33
70 749 Teagan Aguirre F 70/159 Agnes Irwin 17:07 17:07 8:34
71 834 Samantha Maynes F 71/159 Lenape Reg. HS 17:07 17:07 8:34
72 761 Anna Yass F 72/159 Agnes Irwin 17:15 17:15 8:38
73 769 Tina Hilferty F 73/159 Central Bucks South 17:15 17:15 8:38
74 889 Sydney Stokes F 74/159 Penn Charter 17:17 17:17 8:39
75 792 Anisha Jobanputra F 75/159 Council Rock South 17:17 17:17 8:39
76 911 Kelley Taylor F 76/159 Saint Basil Academy 17:18 17:18 8:39
77 786 Tyzhae Rothwell F 77/159 Chichester 17:19 17:19 8:40
78 858 Nina Kochanowicz F 78/159 Lower Merion 17:19 17:19 8:40
79 876 Olivia Haynes F 79/159 Penn Charter 17:23 17:23 8:42
80 857 Anna Kirschner F 80/159 Lower Merion 17:26 17:26 8:43
81 754 Caroline Hill F 81/159 Agnes Irwin 17:34 17:34 8:47
82 787 Madison Becker F 82/159 Council Rock South 17:35 17:35 8:48
83 822 Leela Raj F 83/159 Harriton 17:36 17:36 8:48
84 892 Elese Christ F 84/159 Pottsgrove 17:37 17:37 8:49
85 830 Dahlia Bailey F 85/159 Lenape Reg. HS 17:37 17:37 8:49
86 756 Rosie Huffman F 86/159 Agnes Irwin 17:39 17:39 8:50
87 924 Erin McKenna F 87/159 Spring Ford 17:44 17:44 8:52
88 753 Kerry Henrehan F 88/159 Agnes Irwin 17:45 17:45 8:53
89 801 Jinneane Folcarelli F 89/159 Delsea Reg. HS 17:52 17:52 8:56
90 902 Sarah Fox F 90/159 Saint Basil Academy 17:53 17:53 8:57
91 851 Sophia Goldstein F 91/159 Lower Merion 17:54 17:54 8:57
92 841 Cian Williams F 92/159 Lenape Reg. HS 17:56 17:56 8:58
93 757 Lynn Loung F 93/159 Agnes Irwin 17:56 17:56 8:58
94 870 Samantha Tepper F 94/159 Lower Merion 17:57 17:57 8:59
95 882 Emma Locke F 95/159 Penn Charter 18:01 18:01 9:01
96 879 Rosemary Kaufman F 96/159 Penn Charter 18:03 18:03 9:02
97 760 Danielle Wright F 97/159 Agnes Irwin 18:04 18:04 9:02
98 821 Rachel Pearlstein F 98/159 Harriton 18:05 18:05 9:03
99 812 Addie Heifetz F 99/159 Harriton 18:05 18:05 9:03
100 908 Kelly Ann Ryan F 100/159 Saint Basil Academy 18:08 18:08 9:04
101 804 Sierra Weyhmiller F 101/159 Delsea Reg. HS 18:12 18:12 9:06
102 805 Samantha Wright F 102/159 Delsea Reg. HS 18:13 18:13 9:07
103 781 Maggie Bird F 103/159 Central Bucks South 18:22 18:22 9:11
104 808 Anna Daley-Gibson F 104/159 Harriton 18:24 18:24 9:12
105 785 Naimah Abdullah F 105/159 Chichester 18:24 18:24 9:12
106 864 Rachel Posener F 106/159 Lower Merion 18:24 18:24 9:12
107 926 Madison Schott F 107/159 Spring Ford 18:25 18:25 9:13
108 880 Leah Kurtz F 108/159 Penn Charter 18:28 18:28 9:14
109 881 Lela Lerner F 109/159 Penn Charter 18:37 18:37 9:19
110 770 Abby Heilig F 110/159 Central Bucks South 18:39 18:39 9:20
111 877 Sarah Jobes F 111/159 Penn Charter 18:39 18:39 9:20
112 873 Olivia Case F 112/159 Penn Charter 18:40 18:40 9:20
113 826 Carly Soll F 113/159 Harriton 18:40 18:40 9:20
114 950 Sara Mazzeo F 114/159 Vineland HS 18:53 18:53 9:27
115 904 Brenda Jones F 115/159 Saint Basil Academy 18:54 18:54 9:27
116 875 Alyssa Farrell F 116/159 Penn Charter 18:56 18:56 9:28
117 910 Gabriela Scipione F 117/159 Saint Basil Academy 19:00 19:00 9:30
118 955 Haley Rossi F 118/159 Vineland HS 19:03 19:03 9:32
119 755 Amanda Huffman F 119/159 Agnes Irwin 19:05 19:05 9:33
120 953 Chelsea Murphy F 120/159 Vineland HS 19:08 19:08 9:34
121 949 Alley Guzman F 121/159 Vineland HS 19:09 19:09 9:35
122 888 Josie Sepel F 122/159 Penn Charter 19:11 19:11 9:36
123 943 Maquana Bartley F 123/159 Vineland HS 19:11 19:11 9:36
124 752 Sophie Fisher F 124/159 Agnes Irwin 19:13 19:13 9:36
125 836 Gayani Perara F 125/159 Lenape Reg. HS 19:15 19:15 9:38
126 884 Lydia Milano F 126/159 Penn Charter 19:18 19:18 9:39
127 758 Hunter Sessa F 127/159 Agnes Irwin 19:26 19:26 9:43
128 906 Julia Marcantoni F 128/159 Saint Basil Academy 19:28 19:28 9:44
129 903 Emma Herrmann F 129/159 Saint Basil Academy 19:39 19:39 9:50
130 907 Molly O'Donnell F 130/159 Saint Basil Academy 19:41 19:41 9:51
131 887 Sophie Sepel F 131/159 Penn Charter 19:41 19:41 9:51
132 803 Kayla Reilly F 132/159 Delsea Reg. HS 19:42 19:42 9:51
133 885 Madison Morris F 133/159 Penn Charter 19:46 19:46 9:53
134 802 Dominique Miller F 134/159 Delsea Reg. HS 19:49 19:49 9:55
135 763 Rachel Coler F 135/159 Baldwin School 19:54 19:54 9:57
136 854 Alexandra Hummel F 136/159 Lower Merion 20:00 20:00 10:00
137 948 Taylor Green F 137/159 Vineland HS 20:09 20:09 10:05
138 762 Julia Busby F 138/159 Baldwin School 20:14 20:14 10:07
139 825 Dayita Sharma F 139/159 Harriton 20:23 20:23 10:12
140 883 Karly McCloskey F 140/159 Penn Charter 20:29 20:29 10:15
141 778 Cassandra Stevens F 141/159 Central Bucks South 20:31 20:31 10:16
142 811 Alexandra Branscom F 142/159 Harriton 20:31 20:31 10:16
143 932 Alexis Delgatto F 143/159 Villa Maria Academy 20:37 20:37 10:19
144 759 Courtney Williams F 144/159 Agnes Irwin 20:43 20:43 10:22
145 845 Nikki Diacik F 145/159 Lower Merion 20:59 20:59 10:30
146 1069 Gabby Posner F 146/159 Lower Merion 21:02 21:02 10:31
147 946 Niyah Cosme F 147/159 Vineland HS 21:07 21:07 10:34
148 947 Nosaja Echevarria F 148/159 Vineland HS 21:11 21:11 10:36
149 764 Evie Grupp F 149/159 Baldwin School 21:12 21:12 10:36
150 957 Jael Vaquero F 150/159 Vineland HS 21:17 21:17 10:39
151 890 Imani Stone F 151/159 Penn Charter 21:23 21:23 10:42
152 874 Sarah Duys F 152/159 Penn Charter 21:24 21:24 10:42
153 800 Celine Capriotti F 153/159 Delsea Reg. HS 21:51 21:51 10:56
154 849 Madeline Garber F 154/159 Lower Merion 22:33 22:33 11:17
155 912 Emma Turnbach F 155/159 Saint Basil Academy 22:43 22:43 11:22
156 942 Christina Baez F 156/159 Vineland HS 23:24 23:24 11:42
157 952 Mickayla Moye F 157/159 Vineland HS 23:42 23:42 11:51
158 956 Vianka Toro F 158/159 Vineland HS 23:49 23:49 11:55
159 891 Allie Watson F 159/159 Penn Charter 23:57 23:57 11:59