FEEL THE LOVE COUPLES 5K
                         FIVE KILOMETER ROAD RACE
 
The Navy Yard, Philadelphia, PA    02/08/2014   03:30 pm    Weather: Sunny, 28 Degrees
 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      LOVERS TEAM RESULTS (Must be different genders)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   34:02 THE ROVERS                       (  17:01)
===========================================
  1    16:40    355 Andrew MacNeill     M 
  2    17:22    354 Katie O'Regan       F 

  2.   38:04 IN IT FOR THE LONG RUN           (  19:02)
===========================================
  1    17:07     50 Matt Ciociola       M 
  2    20:57    216 Laura O'Mara        F 

  3.   38:27 D&D                              (  19:14)
===========================================
  1    18:10     87 Doug Fricker        M 
  2    20:17    175 Diane Mattingly     F 

  4.   39:17 CHRIS YORK                       (  19:39)
===========================================
  1    18:09    317 Chris York          M 
  2    21:08    318 Whitney York        F 

  5.   39:23 TEAM PIZZA                       (  19:42)
===========================================
  1    18:52    157 Emily Luker         F 
  2    20:31    201 Aaron Moskowitz     M 

  6.   39:58 COCO'S INFERNO                   (  19:59)
===========================================
  1    17:06     69 Evan Daney          M 
  2    22:52    133 Juli Kmetzo         F 

  7.   41:47 TEAM TAGGART                     (  20:54)
===========================================
  1    17:04    330 Pat Taggart         M 
  2    24:43    331 Jennifer Oliver     M 

  8.   42:00 DVOA                             (  21:00)
===========================================
  1    19:10    244 Wyatt Riley         F 
  2    22:50    245 Angelica Riley      F 

  9.   42:06 OCTOBER JONES'                   (  21:03)
===========================================
  1    20:07    281 Neil Townsend       M 
  2    21:59    198 Jenelle Mirro       F 

 10.   42:11 LOS GAUCHOS                      (  21:06)
===========================================
  1    18:43    351 Breanne Skenkowski  F 
  2    23:28    349 Ryan O'Leary        M 

 11.   42:32 ALISON PEARSALL                  (  21:16)
===========================================
  1    19:10    221 Matthew Pearsall    M 
  2    23:22    220 Alison Pearsall     F 

 12.   42:53 AWESOMESAUCE                     (  21:27)
===========================================
  1    21:22     91 Diane Gapinski      F 
  2    21:31    205 Andrew Neubauer     M 

 13.   43:13 THE CRUISERS                     (  21:37)
===========================================
  1    21:29    214 Kenneth Olsho       M 
  2    21:44    215 Marjorie Olsho      F 

 14.   43:40 DREW HOGG AND ANNA DAMM          (  21:50)
===========================================
  1    19:57    116 Drew Hogg           M 
  2    23:43     68 Anna Damm           F 

 15.   44:31 LACRACKEN                        (  22:16)
===========================================
  1    20:33    181 Sean McCracken      M 
  2    23:58    141 Jennifer Lafemina   F 

 16.   44:43 PBR SUPERSTARS                   (  22:22)
===========================================
  1    16:37    154 Bill Ling           M 
  2    28:06    299 Haley Welch         F 

 17.   44:45 SARAH MCLOUGHLIN                 (  22:23)
===========================================
  1    18:47    117 Stephen Holleran    M 
  2    25:58    186 Sarah McLoughlin    F 

 18.   44:54 MORGAN & CORY                    (  22:27)
===========================================
  1    15:32    265 Cory Smith          M 
  2    29:22    146 Morgan Leafe        F 

 19.   45:21 DOMESTIC VIOLENCE                (  22:41)
===========================================
  1    22:07    364 Alicia Kennedy      F 
  2    23:14    365 Ryan Kennedy        M 

 20.   45:59 JOSEPH RICCI                     (  23:00)
===========================================
  1    21:18    239 Joseph Ricci        M 
  2    24:41    240 Denise Ricci        M 

 21.   46:41 TEAM PAULUS                      (  23:21)
===========================================
  1    22:54    260 Lucas Serbun        M 
  2    23:47    219 Sara Paulus         F 

 22.   46:44 BLONDE HAIR BLUE EYES            (  23:22)
===========================================
  1    23:22     85 Jessica Ford        F 
  2    23:22    268 Timothy Stehman     M 

 23.   46:48 SMANG STRIDERS                   (  23:24)
===========================================
  1    20:50    357 Brian Lang          M 
  2    25:58    358 Adela Smith         F 

 24.   46:51 EJ'S RACERS                      (  23:26)
===========================================
  1    21:27     18 Everett Bellamy     M 
  2    25:24     17 Morgan Bellamy      F 

 25.   47:05 RUN MEUNSTERS                    (  23:33)
===========================================
  1    18:34    282 Alex Tozzo          M 
  2    28:31    309 Denise Wong         F 

 26.   47:15 BATS...IT'S THE CHICKEN OF THE CA(  23:38)
===========================================
  1    19:33    106 Joel Gyimesi        M 
  2    27:42    316 Emily Yoder         F 

 26.   47:15 MATTMAN & ROBIN                  (  23:38)
===========================================
  1    21:42      3 Matthew Anastasi    M 
  2    25:33      1 Robin Alexander     F 

 28.   47:17 AN AFFAIR TO REMEMBER            (  23:39)
===========================================
  1    21:02    247 Chris Roberts       M 
  2    26:15    126 Robin Kelman        F 

 29.   47:32 TEAM MILANO                      (  23:46)
===========================================
  1    19:45    195 Janette Milano      F 
  2    27:47    194 Matthew Milano      M 

 30.   48:35 MCGOVERNS                        (  24:18)
===========================================
  1    22:50    184 James McGovern      M 
  2    25:45    183 Christine McGovern  F 

 31.   48:53 CD1                              (  24:27)
===========================================
  1    20:54    264 Duncan Smith        M 
  2    27:59     66 Carla Crosby        F 

 32.   49:08 GARBERS                          (  24:34)
===========================================
  1    23:33     93 Gregory Garber      M 
  2    25:35     92 Missy Garber        F 

 33.   49:18 BERSERK ROGUES                   (  24:39)
===========================================
  1    23:23    335 Ross Kereos         M 
  2    25:55    334 Angela Gruber       F 

 34.   49:38 BROOK                            (  24:49)
===========================================
  1    22:17     29 Steve Brook         M 
  2    27:21     28 Linda Brook         F 

 35.   49:52 WHOOPIE PIE                      (  24:56)
===========================================
  1    23:51    156 Christopher Louten  M 
  2    26:01    112 Allison Harter      F 

 36.   50:15 TIRED FEET                       (  25:08)
===========================================
  1    20:57    263 Aaron Skutch        M 
  2    29:18    290 Kristen Wagner      F 

 37.   50:16 TEAM CAMBURN                     (  25:08)
===========================================
  1    22:50     38 Chis Camburn        M 
  2    27:26    229 Michelle Powell     F 

 38.   50:22 TEAM WILLDEN                     (  25:11)
===========================================
  1    24:37    361 Christian Smith     M 
  2    25:45    360 Jenny Willden       F 

 39.   50:27 TEAM MOWEN                       (  25:14)
===========================================
  1    24:54     25 John Bowen          M 
  2    25:33    193 Jennifer Melvin     F 

 40.   50:39 TNT                              (  25:20)
===========================================
  1    18:04    283 Ted Trocky          M 
  2    32:35    254 Theresa Savard      F 

 41.   50:50 TEAM KLEIN                       (  25:25)
===========================================
  1    25:25    132 Steve Klein         M 
  2    25:25    131 Maryann Klein       F 

 42.   51:05 PHILAPONE                        (  25:33)
===========================================
  1    22:49    139 Phil Kural          M 
  2    28:16     81 Katie Filipone      F 

 43.   51:27 DIDDY KONG RACERS                (  25:44)
===========================================
  1    22:51    344 Dan Farid           M 
  2    28:36    345 Kelly Noan          F 

 44.   51:53 STEEL BEAMS                      (  25:57)
===========================================
  1    25:15    337 Brandon Halbert     M 
  2    26:38    113 Kathleen Hassinger  F 

 45.   52:11 RELEASE THE HOUNDS               (  26:06)
===========================================
  1    25:12    129 Jay Kinzer          M 
  2    26:59    130 Kathryn Kinzer      F 

 46.   52:21 ANGUS ROCKENMAURER               (  26:11)
===========================================
  1    23:28    176 Gus Maurer          M 
  2    28:53    248 Anne Rock           F 

 47.   52:36 GO GREEN                         (  26:18)
===========================================
  1    26:00     88 Andrew Gabries      M 
  2    26:36    149 Kara Leonard        F 

 48.   53:12 ACTUARIES UNITED                 (  26:36)
===========================================
  1    26:26    202 Patrick Muh         M 
  2    26:46    152 Lu Li               F 

 49.   53:21 AW C'MON CARM!                   (  26:41)
===========================================
  1    26:05    325 Mike Zabel          M 
  2    27:16    324 Lauren Zabel        F 

 50.   53:31 DAVID DELEON                     (  26:46)
===========================================
  1    24:15     72 David Deleon        M 
  2    29:16    197 Rania Mina          F 

 51.   53:38 OLIVER'S REVENGE                 (  26:49)
===========================================
  1    25:51    108 Rachel Haimovich    F 
  2    27:47     78 Brian Durkin        M 

 52.   53:46 YOU CAN'T HURRY LOVE             (  26:53)
===========================================
  1    26:53    110 Rebekah Harris      F 
  2    26:53    111 Chris Harris        M 

 53.   54:07 DECEPTIVELY STEAMY               (  27:04)
===========================================
  1    26:02    285 Steve Tulo          M 
  2    28:05     89 Kimberly Gallagher  F 

 54.   54:14 TWO PEA'S IN A POD               (  27:07)
===========================================
  1    21:31    180 Kieran McCloskey    M 
  2    32:43    327 Jennifer Zelvin     F 

 55.   54:52 DANELA                           (  27:26)
===========================================
  1    25:26    204 Pamela Negrotti     F 
  2    29:26    192 Daniel Meenan       M 

 56.   54:55 DIANE MASTRANDO                  (  27:28)
===========================================
  1    26:51    173 Diane Mastrando     F 
  2    28:04     34 Michael Burke       M 

 57.   54:56 TEAM BETTS                       (  27:28)
===========================================
  1    24:24    179 Tammy McCarthy      F 
  2    30:32     19 Aja Betts           F 

 58.   55:20 THE GRAHAM'S                     (  27:40)
===========================================
  1    27:27    103 La-Hesh Graham      M 
  2    27:53    104 Michelle Graham     F 

 59.   55:37 TEAM CARINO                      (  27:49)
===========================================
  1    25:11     40 Joseph Carino       M 
  2    30:26     41 Karen Carino        F 

 60.   56:09 TEAM DUNCAN                      (  28:05)
===========================================
  1    27:53     76 John Duncan         M 
  2    28:16     60 Michelle Corallo    F 

 61.   56:18 TEAM CLARK                       (  28:09)
===========================================
  1    23:18     52 Bob Clark           M 
  2    33:00     51 Vicki Clark         F 

 62.   56:27 LOVE COUTURE                     (  28:14)
===========================================
  1    27:55     62 William Couture     M 
  2    28:32     63 Caroline Couture    F 

 63.   57:05 GOLDEN                           (  28:33)
===========================================
  1    24:41     98 Chris Golden        M 
  2    32:24     99 Mahin Golden        F 

 64.   57:06 MEGAN GOOLD                      (  28:33)
===========================================
  1    24:10    100 Megan Goold         F 
  2    32:56    101 Michael Goold       M 

 65.   57:11 BUCKNELL STRIDERS                (  28:36)
===========================================
  1    23:51    257 Timothy Schneider   M 
  2    33:20    323 Mary Young          F 

 66.   57:57 FOREVER AND EVER                 (  28:59)
===========================================
  1    26:27    163 Pardon Makumbe      M 
  2    31:30    211 Akosua Nti          F 

 67.   57:58 TEAM MJ                          (  28:59)
===========================================
  1    24:34      5 Jim Anderson        M 
  2    33:24     26 Monica Brady        F 

 68.   58:16 GO GO MEDIANO                    (  29:08)
===========================================
  1    26:16    190 Chris Mediano       M 
  2    32:00    191 Jennifer Mediano    F 

 69.   58:22 TEAM HOT SAUCE AND HONEY MUSTARD (  29:11)
===========================================
  1    28:52    246 Jason Rinde         M 
  2    29:30    315 Danielle Yentz      F 

 70.   58:56 TEAM KUHN-BOONE                  (  29:28)
===========================================
  1    21:53     23 Greg Boone          M 
  2    37:03    138 Wendy Kuhn          F 

 71.   58:57 26 AND COUNTING                  (  29:29)
===========================================
  1    27:41    206 Susan Newcomer      F 
  2    31:16    207 Scott Newcomer      M 

 71.   58:57 THE RENTS                        (  29:29)
===========================================
  1    29:24     13 Jeff Baron          M 
  2    29:33     14 Carol Baron         F 

 73.   59:30 HALL AND OATES                   (  29:45)
===========================================
  1    29:23    189 Lauren McNeal       F 
  2    30:07    271 Rafael Stoppazzollo M 

 74.   59:36 TEAM ASH                         (  29:48)
===========================================
  1    28:26      8 David Ash           M 
  2    31:10      7 Sheila Ash          F 

 75. 1:00:10 CALLAGHAN                        (  30:05)
===========================================
  1    27:17     36 Brett Callaghan     M 
  2    32:53     37 Heather Callaghan   F 

 76. 1:00:13 TEAM OBRIEN                      (  30:07)
===========================================
  1    27:41    213 Pam Obrien          F 
  2    32:32    212 John Obrien         M 

 77. 1:00:14 EXIT ZERO'S                      (  30:07)
===========================================
  1    26:53     65 Adam Creed          M 
  2    33:21     64 Maggie Creed        F 

 78. 1:01:14 THE CHESTERS                     (  30:37)
===========================================
  1    27:42     49 Tara Chester        F 
  2    33:32     48 James Chester       M 

 79. 1:01:46 JUSTINCASE                       (  30:53)
===========================================
  1    28:30    150 Justin Lerner       M 
  2    33:16    143 Casey Landman       F 

 80. 1:02:18 TEAM ATKINSON                    (  31:09)
===========================================
  1    29:21      9 Jason Atkinson      M 
  2    32:57     10 Hillary Atkinson    F 

 81. 1:02:20 VIRGIN STREAKERS                 (  31:10)
===========================================
  1    30:39    313 Michael Woods       M 
  2    31:41    312 Jennifer Woods      F 

 82. 1:02:48 BEAR!                            (  31:24)
===========================================
  1    31:02    217 Brett Otero         M 
  2    31:46    218 Tinna Otero         F 

 83. 1:02:57 TEAM WIEGAND                     (  31:29)
===========================================
  1    29:19    302 Erica Wiegand       F 
  2    33:38    301 Richard Wiegand     M 

 84. 1:03:50 THE KILLER V'S                   (  31:55)
===========================================
  1    26:00    288 Mark Voicheck       M 
  2    37:50    289 Lisa Voicheck       F 

 85. 1:03:54 TEAM GIBBONS                     (  31:57)
===========================================
  1    31:56     95 Pat Gibbons         M 
  2    31:58     94 Kate Gibbons        F 

 86. 1:05:41 SONIC AND TAILS                  (  32:51)
===========================================
  1    29:42    306 Bryan Wilson        M 
  2    35:59    305 Katy Wilson         F 

 87. 1:06:33 TEAM GIBSON                      (  33:17)
===========================================
  1    30:34    343 Joe Gibson          M 
  2    35:59    342 Erin Gibson         F 

 88. 1:08:58 THE ALPACAS                      (  34:29)
===========================================
  1    32:10    332 Joseph Christopher  M 
  2    36:48    333 Melissa Lowe        F 

 89. 1:09:05 THIN SLICES                      (  34:33)
===========================================
  1    28:19    270 Jiri Stejskal       M 
  2    40:46    269 Molly Stejskal      F 

 90. 1:11:11 HAPPY HIPPOS                     (  35:36)
===========================================
  1    32:49    210 Marc Novia          M 
  2    38:22    209 Julie Novia         F 

 91. 1:15:35 THE OLD BALL AND CHAIN           (  37:48)
===========================================
  1    31:39    168 Kimberlee Marcellus F 
  2    43:56    326 Alfonso Zamora      M